Tee TimesHandicapsStandingsStatsSubListMatch ScoringWeekly Report

Yearly Statistics ( 2022 )

David AsherTed BardaszBill BirkholzJohn Birkholz
Peter BirkholzStephen BradleyJim CalkaJohn Campbell
John DunneMark EatonDave FraryBrad Frost
Josh FrostSteve HabermanIwao HatanakaDave Keddy
David KeddyDan KellyJohn KingGary Kramer
Dave LevinsonHayden LevinsonBrett LevyPeter Marshall
Garth MaynardRoy MeyerDave MurphyMike Neri
Shawn OReillyMark PearlmanJeff SlawskyDoug Stefanelli
Al SungTom TaoPaul UrbanBen Valcour
Ray WachRoger Zee

Ray Wach (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.200.279.73815132

Best Gross Score:38 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:52 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:16 4/21/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-8 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:7 7/ 7/2022 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)484877148.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3850-84445.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4347-43444.50
New Lakeside (Front)3948-53342.33
New Lakeside (Back)4452-46347.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202215Jim Calka385271210.2745.20

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)36544776648
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543444436
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54544354539
New Lakeside (Front)35443444435
New Lakeside (Back)44444556339


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00445226760
Frequency:0.000.003.072.605.1919.2922.501000.00


Score:3839404344454748495052
Count:11113122111
% Scored:6.676.676.676.6720.006.6713.3313.336.676.676.67

Jim Calka (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
44.870.409.331515141

Best Gross Score:38 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:56 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:2 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:20 4/21/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-8 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:10 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)444422144.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4048-53444.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3848-83443.50
New Lakeside (Front)4047-34342.67
New Lakeside (Back)4656310350.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202215Ray Wach385671110.2044.87

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)55564374544
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)45654434439
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54445343537
New Lakeside (Front)35553343435
New Lakeside (Back)54543755341


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:02386223442
Frequency:0.0067.503.382.185.8733.7533.7567.50


Score:3840414344454647484956
Count:12121211211
% Scored:6.6713.336.6713.336.6713.336.676.6713.336.676.67

Dave Frary (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.611.0010.501018160

Best Gross Score:40 5/26/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:55 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 5/26/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-6 5/26/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:11 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)464622146.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4447-33245.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4346-21544.60
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4649-21347.00
New Lakeside (Front)4048-64445.00
New Lakeside (Back)4955211352.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202218Mike Neri4055813x10.7846.61

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)75454365746
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)45463657343
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44533434434
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54565354542
New Lakeside (Front)35443453435
New Lakeside (Back)64563558446


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:024653381652
Frequency:0.0081.003.383.064.2610.1332.4081.00


Score:40434445464748495455
Count:1123421211
% Scored:5.565.5611.1116.6722.2211.115.5611.115.565.56

Mike Neri (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
52.591.7615.8291730

Best Gross Score:45 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:60 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:11 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:24 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-5 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:8 7/14/2022 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)535355153.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)505202251.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5056-28552.40
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4954-21352.00
New Lakeside (Front)4553-52348.33
New Lakeside (Back)576047358.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202217Dave Frary45601418x9.6552.59

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)56666477552
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)65476656348
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55663435441
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)66555353543
New Lakeside (Front)46473444440
New Lakeside (Back)65455559549


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00204252181110
Frequency:0.000.007.653.642.948.5013.9115.30


Score:45474950515253545556575960
Count:1113113111111
% Scored:5.885.885.8817.655.885.8817.655.885.885.885.885.885.88

Brad Frost (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.24-0.1210.94917150

Best Gross Score:42 7/21/2022 Lakeside BackWorst Gross Score:53 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 7/21/2022 Lakeside BackWorst Gross vs Par:17 4/21/2022 Lakeside Back
Best Net:-5 5/19/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:7 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4343-2-2143.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4246-40244.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4251-34747.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4345-5-3244.00
New Lakeside (Front)444400144.00
New Lakeside (Back)4553-27448.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202217Josh Frost42531012x10.7146.24

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35774372543
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)45553355338
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)35544434335
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)64644352539
New Lakeside (Front)46564554544
New Lakeside (Back)45453556542


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:152567421210
Frequency:153.0030.604.942.283.6412.75153.001000.00


Score:42434445464748495153
Count:2213131211
% Scored:11.7611.765.8817.655.8817.655.8811.765.885.88

Josh Frost (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.361.4312.71181480

Best Gross Score:43 5/12/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:61 5/19/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:8 5/12/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:25 5/19/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-6 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:13 5/19/2022 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)474700147.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)494911149.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4350-62745.71
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)61611313161.00
New Lakeside (Front)545488154.00
New Lakeside (Back)525638353.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202214Brad Frost43611115x11.5749.36

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)55464657547
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)58463667449
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543345436
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)97677585761
New Lakeside (Front)77875646454
New Lakeside (Back)55555656345


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:012636411264
Frequency:0.00126.004.673.503.0710.5021.0031.50


Score:43444647495052545661
Count:1311212111
% Scored:7.1421.437.147.1414.297.1414.297.147.147.14

John Dunne (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
42.69-0.508.13616162

Best Gross Score:37 7/28/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:46 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:2 7/28/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:12 6/ 9/2022 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-5 7/14/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:4 4/14/2022 New Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3737-5-5137.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3846-52842.63
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)434401243.50
New Lakeside (Front)4046-34343.67
New Lakeside (Back)4146-41243.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202216Roy Meyer374669x11.5042.69

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34453464437
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543324433
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54555343539
New Lakeside (Front)45463333536
New Lakeside (Back)44434647440


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:06505625610
Frequency:0.0024.002.572.575.7624.00144.001000.00


Score:3738404143444546
Count:11133223
% Scored:6.256.256.2518.7518.7512.5012.5018.75

Roy Meyer (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.571.0712.43111480

Best Gross Score:44 4/28/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:55 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:9 4/28/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-4 4/28/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:6 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)464600146.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4451-43648.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4752-25249.50
New Lakeside (Front)4550-24247.50
New Lakeside (Back)475506350.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202214John Dunne44551113x11.2948.57

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)45583664445
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)45643444438
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65545464645
New Lakeside (Front)36455455340
New Lakeside (Back)44553567342


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:01195041753
Frequency:0.00126.006.302.523.0718.0025.2042.00


Score:44454647484950515255
Count:1212112211
% Scored:7.1414.297.1414.297.147.1414.2914.297.147.14

Ben Valcour (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.832.0811.3381270

Best Gross Score:40 4/14/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:55 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 4/14/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-5 4/14/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:10 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4053-57447.25
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4451-23348.00
New Lakeside (Front)454500145.00
New Lakeside (Back)4755-110452.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202212Tom Tao40559147.6748.83

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55644435339
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65454344540
New Lakeside (Front)56454573645
New Lakeside (Back)55564656244


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:021444331032
Frequency:0.0054.006.752.453.2710.8036.0054.00


Score:4044454749515355
Count:11122212
% Scored:8.338.338.3316.6716.6716.678.3316.67

Tom Tao (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
56.453.0018.27181100

Best Gross Score:50 7/21/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:70 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:14 7/21/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:34 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-5 6/23/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:16 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)5353-1-1153.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5056-55453.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5066-213258.00
New Lakeside (Front)5252-1-1152.00
New Lakeside (Back)5370-316362.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202211Ben Valcour507016209.0956.45

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)77674484653
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55764445545
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)66647446750
New Lakeside (Front)47554856751
New Lakeside (Back)64565777451


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00521332479
Frequency:0.000.0019.804.713.004.1314.1411.00


Score:50525356636670
Count:2222111
% Scored:18.1818.1818.1818.189.099.099.09

Dave Levinson (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
54.001.1317.87141530

Best Gross Score:47 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:64 4/21/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:13 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:28 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-6 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:10 4/21/2022 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4850-5-2549.40
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5364110458.25
New Lakeside (Front)4755-62351.67
New Lakeside (Back)576129358.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202215Hayden Levinson476416199.0754.00

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55654545443
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)75566464649
New Lakeside (Front)36554555543
New Lakeside (Back)64555569550


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00542482497
Frequency:0.000.0027.003.212.815.6315.0019.29


Score:47484950535557586164
Count:1113212211
% Scored:6.676.676.6720.0013.336.6713.3313.336.676.67

Hayden Levinson (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
58.865.2119.07201420

Best Gross Score:48 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:78 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:13 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:42 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-6 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:22 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4867-617556.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5258-33455.50
New Lakeside (Front)586249260.00
New Lakeside (Back)6178622367.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202214Dave Levinson487818208.3658.86

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)65644544442
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)66545455747
New Lakeside (Front)49574654549
New Lakeside (Back)68446649451


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:008263620927
Frequency:0.000.0015.754.853.506.3014.004.67


Score:485256586162636778
Count:213221111
% Scored:14.297.1421.4314.2914.297.147.147.147.14

Roger Zee (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
51.772.0014.85131360

Best Gross Score:47 7/21/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:62 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:11 7/21/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:26 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-3 7/21/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:12 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)57571010157.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4850-21349.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4751-30349.00
New Lakeside (Front)4853-25349.67
New Lakeside (Back)5162012357.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202213Shawn OReilly476214169.1551.77

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)49885844555
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)53643446540
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55554463542
New Lakeside (Front)26573753442
New Lakeside (Back)65475657449


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:031338321759
Frequency:0.0039.007.313.083.666.8823.4013.00


Score:474849505153576062
Count:132121111
% Scored:7.6923.0815.387.6915.387.697.697.697.69

Shawn OReilly (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
54.172.0017.17131210

Best Gross Score:47 4/14/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:63 6/17/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:13 4/14/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:27 6/17/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-5 4/14/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:12 6/17/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)525706354.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5258-25255.00
New Lakeside (Front)4750-5-1349.00
New Lakeside (Back)5463212457.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202212Roger Zee4763161810.3354.17

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)56663425542
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)86656556451
New Lakeside (Front)47554543441
New Lakeside (Back)64454678448


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0211242926115
Frequency:0.0054.008.314.503.724.159.8221.60


Score:4750525456575863
Count:12221211
% Scored:8.3316.6716.6716.678.3316.678.338.33

Garth Maynard (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.350.4714.7181760

Best Gross Score:44 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:58 6/30/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:9 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:22 6/30/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-6 7/28/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:8 6/30/2022 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4853-35250.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5051-2-1250.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4454-66548.20
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)505808353.67
New Lakeside (Front)4852-14250.00
New Lakeside (Back)4952-12350.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202217Mark Eaton44581416x11.7150.35

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46464784346
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)56543657445
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54554534439
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)75456354645
New Lakeside (Front)57464654546
New Lakeside (Back)45544656342


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:011560452372
Frequency:0.00153.009.562.553.406.6521.8676.50


Score:4445474849505152535458
Count:11121232211
% Scored:5.885.885.8811.765.8811.7617.6511.7611.765.885.88

Mark Eaton (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
57.063.7618.53181710

Best Gross Score:48 8/16/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:66 8/ 4/2022 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:13 8/16/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:30 8/ 4/2022 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-6 8/16/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:15 8/ 4/2022 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4852-6-1250.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5666115261.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5261-18455.75
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)566109358.33
New Lakeside (Front)575858357.67
New Lakeside (Back)5763110359.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202217Garth Maynard48661520x9.6557.06

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46563573645
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)64657768453
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54655544543
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)66656566652
New Lakeside (Front)46775654549
New Lakeside (Back)67565658351


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0083150341317
Frequency:0.000.0019.134.943.064.5011.779.00


Score:485254565758616366
Count:121333211
% Scored:5.8811.765.8817.6517.6517.6511.765.885.88

Steve Haberman (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
58.313.4620.46121300

Best Gross Score:51 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:66 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:15 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:30 4/21/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-5 5/26/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:13 6/17/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)595988159.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)616199161.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5161-29356.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5164-56358.00
New Lakeside (Front)5154-5-2252.50
New Lakeside (Back)5766113363.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202213David Asher516618228.1558.31

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)59554897557
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)75565989559
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)45863546445
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)86565454649
New Lakeside (Front)56675554548
New Lakeside (Back)66585787355


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0043129211418
Frequency:0.000.0029.253.774.035.578.366.50


Score:5154575859616466
Count:31112212
% Scored:23.087.697.697.6915.3815.387.6915.38

David Asher (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
61.875.7321.73121500

Best Gross Score:55 6/ 9/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:68 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:20 6/ 9/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:32 4/21/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-2 6/ 9/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:12 6/ 2/2022 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)595922159.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)67671212167.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5560-25358.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)6267612364.67
New Lakeside (Front)566318459.25
New Lakeside (Back)6368611365.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202215Steve Haberman556821237.4061.87

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)66785696659
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)86587889665
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55865536548
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)78686455756
New Lakeside (Front)56575565549
New Lakeside (Back)57565969658


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0011637332919
Frequency:0.000.00135.008.443.654.094.667.11


Score:55565859606263656768
Count:1111312221
% Scored:6.676.676.676.6720.006.6713.3313.3313.336.67

Brett Levy (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.33-0.3311.561018150

Best Gross Score:40 7/28/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:51 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 7/28/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:15 4/21/2022 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-4 7/28/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:5 8/ 4/2022 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4043-4-2341.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)454500145.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4149-32547.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4850-15349.33
New Lakeside (Front)4348-30345.00
New Lakeside (Back)4651-23348.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202218Al Sung4051914x10.7246.33

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)36533453436
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)56454556545
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)45644434539
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)67535352541
New Lakeside (Front)36453443436
New Lakeside (Back)56553546443


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:033671321361
Frequency:0.0054.004.152.285.0612.4627.00162.00


Score:404142434445464748495051
Count:111211112421
% Scored:5.565.565.5611.115.565.565.565.5611.1122.2211.115.56

Al Sung (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
47.710.8811.711617111

Best Gross Score:39 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:57 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:21 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 4/28/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:9 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)484814348.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)505022150.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4151-75545.40
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4552-25348.00
New Lakeside (Front)3950-65244.50
New Lakeside (Back)4757-19352.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202217Brett Levy39571013x10.5347.71

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)36444583441
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)67566556450
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44554534337
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54544244537
New Lakeside (Front)45453463438
New Lakeside (Back)66544556445


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:023258381643
Frequency:0.0076.504.502.644.039.5638.2551.00


Score:3941434547485051525357
Count:11123321111
% Scored:5.885.885.8811.7617.6517.6511.765.885.885.885.88

Iwao Hatanaka (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.710.659.941617140

Best Gross Score:41 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:60 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:24 4/21/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-7 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:14 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4344-10343.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)474722147.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)445108347.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4150-74445.25
New Lakeside (Front)4244-20443.50
New Lakeside (Back)4360-414251.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202217Jeff Slawsky4160812x9.8245.71

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34553563438
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)45655667347
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)56664444443
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54544243536
New Lakeside (Front)35543343535
New Lakeside (Back)55443547340


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:03395939922
Frequency:0.0051.003.642.593.9217.0076.5076.50


Score:414243444647505160
Count:113612111
% Scored:5.885.8817.6535.295.8811.765.885.885.88

Jeff Slawsky (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.071.6013.33121560

Best Gross Score:43 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:55 6/ 2/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:8 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 6/ 2/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-4 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:7 6/ 2/2022 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4953-16251.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)535322153.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4353-45248.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4655-47550.60
New Lakeside (Front)4652-25348.00
New Lakeside (Back)505323251.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202215Iwao Hatanaka43551215x9.7350.07

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46455475545
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55477687453
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)56564534442
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65445353540
New Lakeside (Front)36553464440
New Lakeside (Back)64555667448


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:002151341784
Frequency:0.000.006.432.653.977.9416.8833.75


Score:434648495052535455
Count:131121411
% Scored:6.6720.006.676.6713.336.6726.676.676.67

Gary Kramer (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
42.67-0.067.561018173

Best Gross Score:38 6/16/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:50 5/19/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:2 6/16/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:14 5/19/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-5 6/16/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:7 5/19/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3946-44342.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)3939-5-5139.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4145-13443.25
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3847-55542.00
New Lakeside (Front)4043-22342.00
New Lakeside (Back)4250-27246.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202218Stephen Bradley385078x12.2242.67

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35553453437
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44444565339
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54443434435
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)45333343533
New Lakeside (Front)45444344436
New Lakeside (Back)53454465541


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:010556424702
Frequency:0.0016.202.492.536.7523.140.0081.00


Score:3839404142434445464750
Count:12123411111
% Scored:5.5611.115.5611.1116.6722.225.565.565.565.565.56

Stephen Bradley (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
42.940.117.61918181

Best Gross Score:39 7/21/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:48 5/19/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 7/21/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:13 7/ 7/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-5 7/21/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:6 7/ 7/2022 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4148-16345.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)434300143.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4043-31441.75
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3947-53542.20
New Lakeside (Front)4142-10341.33
New Lakeside (Back)444804246.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202218Gary Kramer394878x10.2842.94

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35553453437
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)45543757343
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543434334
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54344353435
New Lakeside (Front)45443443435
New Lakeside (Back)55445654341


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:05636122731
Frequency:0.0032.402.382.667.3623.1454.00162.00


Score:3940414243444748
Count:11533122
% Scored:5.565.5627.7816.6716.675.5611.1111.11

Dan Kelly (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
40.93-0.205.87615153

Best Gross Score:37 8/11/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:44 4/21/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:2 8/11/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:9 7/ 7/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-4 6/23/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:3 4/21/2022 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4041-10240.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3744-43540.40
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4044-23442.00
New Lakeside (Front)3841-11239.50
New Lakeside (Back)424200242.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202215John King374457x9.8740.93

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34443463536
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543333332
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)63444353436
New Lakeside (Front)35553454438
New Lakeside (Back)34454556339


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:08506214100
Frequency:0.0016.882.332.189.64135.000.001000.00


Score:37384041424344
Count:1224312
% Scored:6.6713.3313.3326.6720.006.6713.33

John King (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
43.81-0.819.381016153

Best Gross Score:38 4/14/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:50 6/23/2022 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:4 4/14/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:15 6/23/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-6 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:7 6/23/2022 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)454511145.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4040-5-5140.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4050-47546.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4248-33544.40
New Lakeside (Front)3839-6-5338.67
New Lakeside (Back)484822148.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202216Dan Kelly3850811x11.6343.81

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)65573464545
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54553547240
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54444433435
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55444233535
New Lakeside (Front)45443443435
New Lakeside (Back)57673655448


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:05436125910
Frequency:0.0028.803.002.365.7616.00144.001000.00


Score:38394042434546484950
Count:1221311311
% Scored:6.2512.5012.506.2518.756.256.2518.756.256.25

Dave Murphy (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.601.6012.93111590

Best Gross Score:42 6/23/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:60 5/19/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:7 6/23/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:24 5/19/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-7 6/23/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:12 5/19/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)505044250.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4249-72546.40
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4753-25450.50
New Lakeside (Front)495235250.50
New Lakeside (Back)4960-112254.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202215Mark Pearlman4260121410.4749.60

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)36554784446
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)45554524438
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55555353440
New Lakeside (Front)45574465444
New Lakeside (Back)65555655345


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:022152321585
Frequency:0.0067.505.872.604.229.0016.8827.00


Score:424647484950525360
Count:112142121
% Scored:6.676.6713.336.6726.6713.336.6713.336.67

Mark Pearlman (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.870.0018.73181510

Best Gross Score:43 5/26/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:61 6/ 2/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:9 5/26/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:25 6/ 2/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-10 5/26/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:8 6/ 2/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)5155-12253.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)535702554.60
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5160-45454.25
New Lakeside (Front)4351-10-2247.00
New Lakeside (Back)576138259.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202215Dave Murphy436118209.9353.87

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46774466549
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55764556447
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65436446644
New Lakeside (Front)46664534543
New Lakeside (Back)67674777556


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:02534483592
Frequency:0.0067.5019.293.972.813.8615.0067.50


Score:435152535455576061
Count:131132211
% Scored:6.6720.006.676.6720.0013.3313.336.676.67

Dave Keddy (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.583.1715.83131210

Best Gross Score:48 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:61 7/14/2022 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:13 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:26 7/14/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-3 5/19/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:16 7/14/2022 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)61611616161.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4853-35350.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5052-30351.33
New Lakeside (Front)5054-14352.67
New Lakeside (Back)596089259.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202212David Keddy4861131710.7553.58

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)49575895658
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44674434541
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)75565354545
New Lakeside (Front)47574554546
New Lakeside (Back)76465778454


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:001029332466
Frequency:0.000.0010.803.723.274.5018.0018.00


Score:4850525354596061
Count:13212111
% Scored:8.3325.0016.678.3316.678.338.338.33

David Keddy (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
60.926.9220.08161200

Best Gross Score:50 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:69 4/14/2022 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:16 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:34 4/14/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-4 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:15 4/14/2022 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)626299162.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5969615264.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5466-29360.33
New Lakeside (Front)5060-49456.50
New Lakeside (Back)67671114267.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202212Dave Keddy506919217.0860.92

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)67484897760
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)75966538453
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)77765454752
New Lakeside (Front)47643644543
New Lakeside (Back)86684989664


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0061823192121
Frequency:0.000.0018.006.004.705.685.145.14


Score:50545859606162666769
Count:1121111121
% Scored:8.338.3316.678.338.338.338.338.3316.678.33

Bill Birkholz (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.850.8510.921013100

Best Gross Score:41 6/ 9/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:51 4/21/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 6/ 9/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:15 4/21/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-6 6/ 9/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:6 4/21/2022 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)464611146.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4147-60344.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4451-36446.50
New Lakeside (Front)474825347.33
New Lakeside (Back)505133250.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202213John Birkholz415181210.5446.85

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35483864445
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54553435438
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)45444353537
New Lakeside (Front)36443654439
New Lakeside (Back)64554657446


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:012850201242
Frequency:0.00117.004.032.345.859.7529.2558.50


Score:4144454647485051
Count:11133112
% Scored:7.697.697.6923.0823.087.697.6915.38

John Birkholz (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
62.646.8621.79181410

Best Gross Score:49 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:73 4/21/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:15 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:37 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:16 7/14/2022 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)66661616166.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5967315362.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)67731115469.00
New Lakeside (Front)4958-72354.33
New Lakeside (Back)5768110361.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202214Bill Birkholz497320257.1462.64

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)69687894461
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)56873567552
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)87676365856
New Lakeside (Front)45543563641
New Lakeside (Back)85555646448


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0091919242134
Frequency:0.000.0014.006.636.635.256.003.71


Score:4956575859626667686973
Count:11112113111
% Scored:7.147.147.147.1414.297.147.1421.437.147.147.14

Peter Birkholz (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.5010.508.001200

Best Gross Score:53 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:54 5/19/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:18 5/19/2022 New Lakeside BackWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/12/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Net:10 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:11 5/19/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
New Lakeside (Front)53531010153.00
New Lakeside (Back)54541111154.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202225354796.0053.50

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
New Lakeside (Front)69665475553
New Lakeside (Back)55657867554


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00148320
Frequency:0.000.0018.004.502.256.009.001000.00


Score:5354
Count:11
% Scored:50.0050.00

Doug Stefanelli (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
39.560.224.005993

Best Gross Score:37 6/ 9/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:42 6/17/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:6 6/17/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-1 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:2 6/17/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)404011140.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)414111141.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)404011140.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3940-10239.50
New Lakeside (Front)3737-1-1237.00
New Lakeside (Back)404202241.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2022937424410.2239.56

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)54454453640
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54545456341
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55555534340
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55444353538
New Lakeside (Front)35453343434
New Lakeside (Back)45443545337


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0444249000
Frequency:0.0020.251.693.389.000.000.001000.00


Score:3739404142
Count:21411
% Scored:22.2211.1144.4411.1111.11

Paul Urban (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
47.00-3.5015.508210

Best Gross Score:43 7/14/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:51 4/14/2022 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:8 7/14/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:16 4/14/2022 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 7/14/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:0 4/14/2022 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4343-7-7143.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)515100151.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202224351151616.5047.00

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)26654565443
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)56585655651


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:01277010
Frequency:0.0018.006.002.572.570.0018.001000.00


Score:4351
Count:11
% Scored:50.0050.00

Peter Marshall (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
55.005.5015.7517410

Best Gross Score:49 6/ 9/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:66 6/ 2/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:15 6/ 9/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:30 6/ 2/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:0 6/ 9/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:15 6/ 2/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)525233152.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)535344153.00
New Lakeside (Front)494900149.00
New Lakeside (Back)66661515166.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20224496615168.7555.00

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46884474651
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)65665547852
New Lakeside (Front)57455863548
New Lakeside (Back)77787978565


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0031010634
Frequency:0.000.0012.003.603.606.0012.009.00


Score:49525366
Count:1111
% Scored:25.0025.0025.0025.00

John Campbell (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.402.4012.6010520

Best Gross Score:44 7/14/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:55 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:9 7/14/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-6 7/14/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:9 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)545466154.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4444-6-6144.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4955-39252.00
New Lakeside (Front)505066150.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202254455101610.4050.40

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)56557858554
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)76753525444
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)75554345644
New Lakeside (Front)67484673550


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0171412731
Frequency:0.0045.005.633.213.756.4315.0045.00


Score:4449505455
Count:11111
% Scored:20.0020.0020.0020.0020.00

Ted Bardasz (Click here to see Career Stats )
Annual Stroke AvgAnnual Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.001.0010.000220

Best Gross Score:46 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:46 7/ 7/2022 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:11 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:11 7/ 7/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:1 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:1 7/ 7/2022 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)464611246.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202224646101010.0046.00

Annual Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)75634655546


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:020104200
Frequency:0.009.000.001.804.509.000.001000.00


Score:46
Count:2
% Scored:100.00