Tee TimesHandicapsStandingsStatsSubListMatch ScoringWeekly Report

Career Statistics (since 1996)

Dave AdamsChuck AlexanderChris AnastosCraig Arel
Alan ArkDennis ArsenaultDavid AsherTed Bailey
Toby BakaysaPaul BarbaTed BardaszScott Barnard
Joe BartonJim BiggsBill_Birkholz_subBill Birkholz
John BirkholzPeter BirkholzMatt BlairPaul Bohmiller
Dave BoniDave Boni_subBrendon BourlierCharlie Boyle
Stephen BradleySteve Bradley_subJoe BulsoRick Burnham
Jim CalkaJohn CampbellScott CampbellMike Canesi
Mark CappellaJohn CardilloPeter CassidyKen Chan
Bruce ChandlerDave ChandlerIvan ChangSteve Ciras
Scott CollinsJoe CommareNeil CookPete Copeland
John CosbyNed CoxScott DavidsonAndy Davis
Lee DavolioDave DeJoieJoe DelliCarpiniSach Deshpande
Ramesh DivakarJamshed DubashBob DunneJohn Dunne
Steve DzwonekMark EatonChad EngelMike Fairweather
Mike FarnesiNeal FinneganBrian FoleyTony Fong
Bob FrankeDave FraryJohn FratusLou Frio
Brad FrostJosh FrostFrank FurfurePeter Furst
Mike GallagherSandi GangiSheri GazdaNick Gibson
Gary GomesDan GrantTim GreerSareen Gudipaty
Steve HabermanIwao HatanakaShaun HayesGreg Hays
Bob HendersonDean HeuselTommy HoBill Holly
Bill HoweBill HumeJim HurleyJohn_Dunne_sub
Dave JohnsonEric JohnsonBrett JosephMark Kaminski
Blake KarpeMike KeatingDave KeddyDavid Keddy
Dan KellyMike KerrSteve KeylorJohn King
Don KirouacScott KitlinskiGary KramerDave Lake
Lynn LantowTiago LantowBob LaRocheMark Lemons
Dave LevinsonHayden LevinsonBrett LevyPeter Little
John MachadoChris ManciniMike ManningPeter Marshall
Ann MarszalekBernadette MathesonGarth MaynardMike McCabe
Ed McCarthyLou McMenamySteve McQuigganBrian Meyer
Roy MeyerNadir MinocherBarry MooreAllen Mowatt
Kevin MoylanJohn MullenDevashish MundDave Murphy
Deb MurphyKevin MurphyMatt MurphyBill Muth
Mike NeriKathy NolanBrian O'SullivanShawn OReilly
Dave OrificeDee OuellettePeter PalombizioKevin Papagelis
Steve PaulinMark PearlmanBob PennellWayne Peterson
Dan PetrosinelliPaul PirozziPaul PiscitelliDean Polnerow
Paul PoulinMark QueijoKurt RammTJ Reale
Bob RentschCharlie RocheTom RoseJohn Salter
Paul SaviniJamie SchiavoneTom ShamboChris Shaw
Ben ShiaTony SicilianoRob SimpsonJeff Slawsky
Al SnodgrassRich SpauldingBill SpencerDoug Stefanelli
Kathy StoreyFernando SubAnand SundaramAl Sung
Alan Sung_SubMark SuomalaChuck SwanbergDeepak Taneja
Tom TaoJo-Ann TravagliniPete TredeauTom Trela
Dave TreshinskySteve TuckerPhil TympanickPaul Urban
Ben ValcourMark VernagliaRay WachDave Wamback
Terri WarrenTom WhiteTom WhitehillWarren Whittles
Barbara WillwerthJay WillwerthAdam WysockiRoger Zee
Matthew Zega

Ray Wach ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.441.198.9612282248 (87.9%)9 (3.2%)

Best Gross Score:38 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:56 5/ 4/2006 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:20 6/ 2/2005 Riverside Front
Best Net:-8 5/26/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:13 6/17/2004 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3955-5118946.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4656-2101450.29
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3853-81310243.85
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4053-577146.08
New Lakeside (Front)3948-53342.33
New Lakeside (Back)4452-46347.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2004645535128.0048.67
200515Blake Karpe4055813x10.9347.00
200616Anand Sundaram3956713x11.0047.31
200717Jim Calka4055711x9.4146.41
200816Jim Calka4050610x11.6943.38
200917Jim Calka4051711x10.7645.53
201017Jim Calka394559x10.7642.53
201115Jim Calka40507109.9345.13
201215Jim Calka40497910.2043.67
201314Jim Calka39506109.7144.64
201414Jim Calka405571211.2946.00
201515Jim Calka4048799.3344.20
201616Jim Calka3949699.3144.50
201718Jim Calka415068x9.2245.00
201818Jim Calka405088x9.7845.22
201916Jim Calka43551013x9.2548.06
20204Jim Calka4548121212.2546.25
202118Jim Calka4250912x9.8947.06
202215Jim Calka385271210.2745.20

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24342352328
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44453545236
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33433224327
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44434233431
New Lakeside (Front)35443444435
New Lakeside (Back)44444556339


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:14366610735101726013
Frequency:2538.0059.023.572.374.9814.7642.30195.23


Score:383940414243444546474849505152535556
Count:18171220292738282418261556341
% Scored:0.352.846.034.267.0910.289.5713.489.938.516.389.225.321.772.131.061.420.35

Jim Calka ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.291.159.8619243193 (79.4%)3 (1.2%)

Best Gross Score:38 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:60 7/19/2007 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:2 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:25 7/19/2007 Riverside Back
Best Net:-8 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:15 7/19/2007 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3960-6157446.41
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4357-5111348.46
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4059-5108645.86
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3857-896446.28
New Lakeside (Front)4047-34342.67
New Lakeside (Back)4656310350.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200525255171813.0053.50
2006104759141610.8051.80
200716Ray Wach4160914x11.1948.56
200816Ray Wach4257814x9.8147.19
200918Ray Wach4155912x10.7247.72
201017Ray Wach4151813x10.7645.88
201112Ray Wach435281210.4247.42
201214Ray Wach42528128.7947.14
201311Ray Wach395161111.6444.82
201411Ray Wach41526109.5545.36
201516Ray Wach4253711x10.3845.56
201615Ray Wach415071110.1345.87
201718Ray Wach404879x12.1744.17
201817Ray Wach405068x10.3543.35
201916Ray Wach3952711x11.1945.75
20204Ray Wach4448998.0045.75
202115Ray Wach4357912x10.6746.33
202215Ray Wach385671110.2044.87

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25433342228
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44343555336
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)34432333227
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54334243432
New Lakeside (Front)35553343435
New Lakeside (Back)54543755341


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:2395338734791726128
Frequency:1093.5056.083.812.514.5712.7235.8578.11


Score:383940414243444546474849505152535556575960
Count:12515152724242023191820109222311
% Scored:0.410.822.066.176.1711.119.889.888.239.477.827.418.234.123.700.820.820.821.230.410.41

Dave Frary ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.231.419.5517343280 (81.6%)7 (2.0%)

Best Gross Score:38 8/ 2/2001 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:63 5/ 6/2021 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 8/ 2/2001 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:27 5/ 6/2021 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-8 6/ 5/97 Riverside FrontWorst Net:14 5/ 1/2003 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3857-81412546.09
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4463-3142051.90
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3954-81011244.96
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4056-8127946.62
New Lakeside (Front)4048-64445.00
New Lakeside (Back)4955211352.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
19979Barry Moore395371212.0046.22
200014Mike Neri415081310.8645.64
200113Mike Neri384971011.0844.00
200214Mike Neri415471010.9345.86
200315Mike Neri405771010.2745.07
200418Mike Neri4254812x9.7847.00
200517Mike Neri4056814x9.6547.82
200611Mike Neri40558109.0046.00
200714Mike Neri415471311.0045.50
200815Mike Neri39497109.9345.13
200914Mike Neri395371110.4345.50
201017Mike Neri4049811x10.1245.35
201112Mike Neri435291110.0847.17
201217Mike Neri3953611x10.5945.53
201317Mike Neri395079x11.3544.12
201417Mike Neri405279x10.3545.47
201515Mike Neri3951711x9.4045.93
201617Mike Neri4151612x11.5346.29
201713Mike Neri42496810.0045.92
201813Mike Neri41568108.3848.00
201914Mike Neri455710148.7949.57
20204Mike Neri4159121410.0049.25
202115Mike Neri4063111510.9348.93
202218Mike Neri4055813x10.7846.61

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24332342326
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44433545335
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43433333329
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43333233428
New Lakeside (Front)35443453435
New Lakeside (Back)64563558446


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:088805112366126410341
Frequency:0.0035.083.462.754.6711.6929.9775.29


Score:38394041424344454647484950515253545556575963
Count:1612112728324542321727181188634311
% Scored:0.291.753.503.217.878.169.3313.1212.249.334.967.875.253.212.332.331.750.871.170.870.290.29

Mike Neri ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.472.2113.0118382170 (44.5%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:40 7/22/99 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:69 4/22/2021 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 7/22/99 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:33 4/22/2021 Riverside Front
Best Net:-7 5/15/97 Riverside BackWorst Net:19 4/22/2021 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4060-71514149.94
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5069-2191954.84
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4059-71212348.98
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4465-7179352.15
New Lakeside (Front)4553-52348.33
New Lakeside (Back)576047358.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199614John King4456101310.7149.79
199716John King4454101510.6948.31
199816John King4254812x8.3148.00
199913John King40528148.6947.15
200015Dave Frary405611159.2048.87
200115Dave Frary41539128.7347.40
200214Dave Frary445611159.5750.57
200313Dave Frary426010169.4651.46
200416Dave Frary42651115x9.8150.19
200517Dave Frary45561015x10.1249.18
200613Dave Frary475611169.0051.31
200712Dave Frary475613159.3351.33
200813Dave Frary465813169.6252.46
20097Dave Frary466013157.4351.57
201014Dave Frary44581216x9.7149.79
201113Dave Frary465610158.6251.62
201218Dave Frary44541014x9.6148.33
201318Dave Frary44581116x9.6150.50
201416Dave Frary46601116x10.1350.81
201515Dave Frary455710159.7350.00
201615Dave Frary40581012x10.0748.93
201714Dave Frary48598146.4354.64
201815Dave Frary476015178.7352.93
201914Dave Frary4658151810.7152.86
20204Dave Frary465615168.0052.75
202115Dave Frary476914188.4053.00
202217Dave Frary45601418x9.6552.59

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24343342328
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55442645338
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33432323225
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54433243533
New Lakeside (Front)46473444440
New Lakeside (Back)65455559549


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:139515111495349021899
Frequency:3438.0088.156.193.093.617.0215.7734.73


Score:4041424344454647484950515253545556575859606569
Count:3232121625393533412027292916209122511
% Scored:0.790.520.790.523.144.196.5410.219.168.6410.735.247.077.597.594.195.242.363.140.521.310.260.26

Brad Frost ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.500.999.2018167143 (85.6%)6 (3.6%)

Best Gross Score:38 9/ 1/2016 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:58 7/ 9/2015 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 9/ 1/2016 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:22 7/ 9/2015 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-5 6/28/2012 Riverside FrontWorst Net:15 7/ 9/2015 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3853-585244.56
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4253-47847.13
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4051-585644.89
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4058-5154646.78
New Lakeside (Front)444400144.00
New Lakeside (Back)4553-27448.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200644253101012.0046.75
2007341479109.6745.00
2008240488911.5044.00
20094454881010.0047.00
20103425291110.3345.67
201213Bill Birkholz4151912x10.5446.92
201315Bill Birkholz3952612x9.8046.47
201416Bill Birkholz4252811x10.7546.75
201514Bill Birkholz4058711x11.3643.93
201616Bill Birkholz3853610x11.5044.44
201713Bill Birkholz3851698.9244.69
201812Josh Frost384978x10.7542.75
201916Josh Frost4050710x10.4444.81
202015151888.0051.00
202118Josh Frost4153912x10.0046.33
202217Josh Frost42531012x10.7146.24

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34432342328
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)45452345335
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)34442424330
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44334242430
New Lakeside (Front)46564554544
New Lakeside (Back)45453556542


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:1443756223131023313
Frequency:1503.0034.163.582.424.8014.7445.55115.62


Score:3839404142434445464748495051525358
Count:337911151331161512879341
% Scored:1.801.804.195.396.598.987.7818.569.588.987.194.794.195.391.802.400.60

Josh Frost ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.781.0612.33186437 (57.8%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 8/ 9/2018 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:64 5/23/2019 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 6/28/2018 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:28 5/23/2019 Riverside Back
Best Net:-7 7/29/2021 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:15 5/23/2019 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4254-7101648.13
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4964015854.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4150-642045.35
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4261-5131649.94
New Lakeside (Front)545488154.00
New Lakeside (Back)525638353.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201816Brad Frost4154913x11.2547.25
201915Brad Frost44641115x10.6749.93
202014747121213.0047.00
202118Brad Frost42581114x10.8348.83
202214Brad Frost43611115x11.5749.36

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)33343353431
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54443557340
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44542324331
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44444343535
New Lakeside (Front)77875646454
New Lakeside (Back)55555656345


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:19120187160572121
Frequency:576.0064.004.433.083.6010.1127.4327.43


Score:414243444546474849505152535456586164
Count:1311024565637431111
% Scored:1.564.691.5615.633.136.257.819.387.819.384.6910.946.254.691.561.561.561.56

John Dunne ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
43.580.657.6613316298 (94.3%)34 (10.8%)

Best Gross Score:36 6/29/2006 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:55 6/ 4/98 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:0 6/29/2006 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:20 4/29/99 Riverside Back
Best Net:-9 6/29/2006 Riverside BackWorst Net:12 5/29/2008 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3755-51010843.54
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)3951-581345.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3751-7811442.54
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3655-9127644.93
New Lakeside (Front)4046-34343.67
New Lakeside (Back)4146-41243.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199613Steve Ciras395381411.4646.46
199714Steve Ciras385381311.7146.71
199816Steve Ciras4055711x9.2545.88
199914Steve Ciras385551311.2144.29
200054046798.4042.40
200144044679.5042.50
200244247669.0043.50
2003341478810.3344.33
200414444888.0044.00
2005343438810.0043.00
200614Roy Meyer364769x11.7143.21
200715Roy Meyer384969x11.6743.27
200815Roy Meyer385549x9.8742.87
200914Roy Meyer384858x12.0042.43
201016Roy Meyer405148x10.0044.13
201116Roy Meyer3953612x12.2543.94
201214Roy Meyer384647x11.2941.36
201316Roy Meyer384859x10.1343.06
201413Roy Meyer37495710.5443.31
201512Roy Meyer385361011.3344.33
201613Roy Meyer394768x10.4642.77
201715Roy Meyer395257x11.2743.93
201817Roy Meyer384567x10.5341.82
201913Roy Meyer405071110.5444.38
20204Roy Meyer42457812.7543.75
202116Roy Meyer3847510x10.6342.00
202216Roy Meyer374669x11.5042.69

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24332342326
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44443445335
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44432323328
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43333232326
New Lakeside (Front)45463333536
New Lakeside (Back)44434647440


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:21019691088466170396
Frequency:1422.0028.162.652.616.1016.7372.92474.00


Score:36373839404142434445464748495051525355
Count:141514283130473227302012745243
% Scored:0.321.274.754.438.869.819.4914.8710.138.549.496.333.802.221.271.580.631.270.95

Roy Meyer ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.971.339.3614392333 (84.9%)13 (3.3%)

Best Gross Score:36 6/21/2007 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:58 7/18/96 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:1 6/21/2007 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:23 7/18/96 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-8 6/21/2007 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:14 7/18/96 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3658-81414545.34
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4357-3112050.65
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3754-71113245.03
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3957-7129047.14
New Lakeside (Front)4550-24247.50
New Lakeside (Back)475506350.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199614Mark Vernaglia435891411.1448.79
19974404881011.7543.75
199834649101110.0047.33
199914Tom Shambo415171111.0045.57
200015Tom Shambo4453101210.6748.13
200115Tom Shambo395181112.0046.13
200215Tom Shambo435781210.7348.13
200317Steve Keylor4057714x10.8245.53
200416Paul Barba3951810x11.6945.75
200517Paul Barba3754511x10.7643.24
200618John Dunne3749510x10.7243.94
200717John Dunne365061011.6544.18
200816John Dunne4249710x11.1344.63
200918John Dunne4251711x10.2845.06
201016John Dunne4056710x10.5645.75
201116John Dunne4256814x12.0046.81
201217John Dunne3752610x11.1244.47
201317John Dunne384869x10.6543.59
201411John Dunne4248699.1845.73
201514John Dunne41528129.7947.50
201617John Dunne3952712x11.2945.53
201717John Dunne415279x10.3546.53
201819John Dunne4051910x10.6346.68
201913John Dunne425610149.6948.92
20204John Dunne435111127.2547.25
202118John Dunne4053713x9.8346.33
202214John Dunne44551113x11.2948.57

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24332342326
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)43353555235
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33433323327
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)34343233429
New Lakeside (Front)36455455340
New Lakeside (Back)44553567342


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:16489214297552529733
Frequency:3528.0055.133.692.474.6714.0036.37106.91


Score:3637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758
Count:132711152937323946443730181312433321
% Scored:0.260.770.511.792.813.837.409.448.169.9511.7311.229.447.654.593.323.061.020.770.770.770.510.26

Ben Valcour ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.321.8911.2119283175 (61.8%)2 (0.7%)

Best Gross Score:39 7/15/2004 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:63 7/31/2008 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:4 7/15/2004 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:27 7/31/2008 Riverside Front
Best Net:-8 6/10/2004 Riverside BackWorst Net:17 7/31/2008 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3955-71010148.17
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4463-317952.22
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3958-71310447.41
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4260-8136449.31
New Lakeside (Front)454500145.00
New Lakeside (Back)4755-110452.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199614Chris Shaw40569148.7949.64
199714Chris Shaw4158111410.9350.21
199814Mark Eaton4054914x11.2949.00
199912Mark Eaton435711159.2548.83
200344453111411.7548.75
200414Peter Furst39586159.9348.00
200513Peter Furst45559138.8549.00
200612Peter Furst4055101210.5047.17
200712Peter Furst42601014x9.3349.00
200813Peter Furst4363101210.0049.00
200944153121311.2549.00
201010Chris Mancini425411149.3049.50
201111Rick Burnham40529139.9147.27
201213Rob Simpson44559148.7749.31
201318Rob Simpson43531012x10.2248.33
201414Rob Simpson41558129.9347.00
20152454810118.0046.50
201617Bob Franke3956712x10.2946.29
201712Bob Franke4353797.6748.42
201814Bob Franke43589119.2947.86
201913Bob Franke4254101310.0047.69
20204Bob Franke445211119.7547.00
202117Bob Franke42571014x11.1847.35
202212Tom Tao40559147.6748.83

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24342352328
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)45433656339
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43432323327
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44343343533
New Lakeside (Front)56454573645
New Lakeside (Back)55564656244


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:03150395361226610672
Frequency:0.0082.164.772.674.169.5824.0335.38


Score:39404142434445464748495051525354555657586063
Count:263111119172633232426211316121122311
% Scored:0.712.121.063.893.896.716.019.1911.668.138.489.197.424.595.654.243.890.710.711.060.350.35

Tom Tao ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
57.843.4719.0719431 (2.3%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:49 5/30/2019 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:70 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:14 5/30/2019 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:34 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-5 6/23/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:16 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)5364-291257.83
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5368-415458.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4965-5111457.21
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5068-313958.00
New Lakeside (Front)5252-1-1152.00
New Lakeside (Back)5370-316362.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201815Dave Levinson546819206.8761.20
201915Dave Levinson4968172110.0755.93
20212525719199.0054.50
202211Ben Valcour507016209.0956.45

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46464463542
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)65465557447
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55654445442
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55645343641
New Lakeside (Front)47554856751
New Lakeside (Back)64565777451


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:001877114914641
Frequency:0.000.0021.505.033.394.258.419.44


Score:495052535455565759606162636465666870
Count:123613642112331121
% Scored:2.334.656.9813.952.336.9813.959.304.652.332.334.656.986.982.332.334.652.33

Dave Levinson ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
58.584.5718.90163496 (1.7%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:44 5/25/2000 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:77 8/28/97 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:9 5/25/2000 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:42 8/28/97 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-11 5/25/2000 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:20 8/28/97 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4475-111710958.17
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)59702141564.27
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4777-52014457.53
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5172-4157560.37
New Lakeside (Front)4755-62351.67
New Lakeside (Back)576129358.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199715Bruce Chandler617721247.0069.27
199815Bruce Chandler557121239.0764.87
199914Bruce Chandler5364172110.9357.36
200013Bruce Chandler446216209.0856.85
200113Bruce Chandler4863151910.3855.38
200213Steve Tucker566619219.1558.85
200312Steve Tucker556318206.5859.50
200415Steve Tucker526915217.7358.47
200515Steve Tucker516117208.4757.27
200613Steve Tucker526417197.3157.77
200710Steve Tucker516217198.8056.80
200810Steve Tucker506016188.3055.50
200915Steve Tucker526516207.5358.00
201013Steve Tucker506016199.3155.85
201114Steve Tucker556615217.4359.57
201214Steve Tucker556418207.0758.43
201313Steve Tucker516715218.6256.69
201415Joe Barton516316207.3358.60
201514Joe Barton476515198.8656.00
201614Joe Barton536715196.3660.00
201716Peter Birkholz51621420x9.6356.81
201813Tom Tao506519208.5458.46
201915Tom Tao526819227.5360.87
20205Hayden Levinson576821226.0061.60
202115Hayden Levinson517019237.3359.67
202215Hayden Levinson476416199.0754.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35443452434
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)56554767449
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44533424433
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65444244538
New Lakeside (Front)36554555543
New Lakeside (Back)64555569550


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:05108517879825483263
Frequency:0.00628.2027.806.083.573.816.5011.94


Score:4447484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071727577
Count:122178101416243142352926211613126496153221
% Scored:0.290.570.570.292.012.292.874.014.586.888.8812.0310.038.317.456.024.583.723.441.721.152.581.720.291.430.860.570.570.29

Hayden Levinson ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
58.614.3219.2320313 (9.7%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:47 7/29/2021 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:78 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:12 7/29/2021 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:42 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-8 7/29/2021 Riverside FrontWorst Net:22 5/ 5/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)586349359.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)576529461.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4767-8171155.36
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5260-35857.63
New Lakeside (Front)586249260.00
New Lakeside (Back)6178622367.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20205Dave Levinson586318198.4059.80
202112Dave Levinson476518218.1757.83
202214Dave Levinson487818208.3658.86

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)58565474549
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)66564757349
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55644544441
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)66445453542
New Lakeside (Front)49574654549
New Lakeside (Back)68446649451


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00175189462848
Frequency:0.000.0016.415.473.136.079.965.81


Score:47485253565758596061626364656778
Count:1221415142131111
% Scored:3.236.456.453.2312.903.2316.133.2312.906.453.239.683.233.233.233.23

Roger Zee ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
51.512.4713.8914346111 (32.1%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 8/15/2002 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:66 6/11/98 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 8/15/2002 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:30 6/11/98 Riverside Front
Best Net:-7 6/20/2002 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:17 8/17/2006 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4264-71712351.21
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4966-1152255.27
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4158-71013250.17
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4566-3156353.37
New Lakeside (Front)4853-25349.67
New Lakeside (Back)5162012357.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199814Adam Wysocki496615198.4357.36
199914Adam Wysocki475914179.5053.14
20003525416189.3353.00
200115Alan Ark465711169.2749.93
200216Alan Ark4159111411.3849.75
200315Alan Ark465411139.5349.00
200418Tommy Ho43541014x11.2248.28
200517Tommy Ho45571115x9.7651.00
200615Tommy Ho44641217x9.7352.73
200716Tommy Ho45551218x11.0050.06
200814Tommy Ho4458121410.0050.29
200916Tommy Ho47571216x9.6351.94
201014Shawn OReilly465911158.7951.07
201117Shawn OReilly45621216x9.1851.94
201214Shawn OReilly465613158.4352.00
201314Shawn OReilly456013168.8652.86
201414Shawn OReilly466212178.5751.93
201517Shawn OReilly41561115x10.5350.12
201613Shawn OReilly505912167.9253.46
201714Shawn OReilly4761111610.0751.71
201814Shawn OReilly455914159.2151.00
201914Shawn OReilly4759141610.2951.29
20205Shawn OReilly455714159.2051.20
202110Shawn OReilly476615198.5054.80
202213Shawn OReilly476214169.1551.77

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24442343329
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44453645338
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33542333329
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54434243534
New Lakeside (Front)26573753442
New Lakeside (Back)65475657449


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:025398956906483209132
Frequency:0.00124.567.363.263.446.4514.9023.59


Score:414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626466
Count:2125102023192941332830261919134851332
% Scored:0.580.290.581.452.895.786.655.498.3811.859.548.098.677.515.495.493.761.162.311.450.290.870.870.58

Shawn OReilly ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
52.912.4315.251814226 (18.3%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:42 8/ 1/2013 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:63 6/17/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 8/ 1/2013 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:27 6/17/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-8 8/ 1/2013 Riverside BackWorst Net:12 5/21/2015 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4461-8124852.27
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5462010859.25
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4361-7104551.73
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4262-8113453.68
New Lakeside (Front)4750-5-1349.00
New Lakeside (Back)5463212457.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20108Roger Zee4657121410.8850.00
201111Roger Zee48581416x11.0052.64
20129Roger Zee475613159.1151.67
201311Roger Zee4255111510.4550.09
201410Roger Zee475611169.9051.70
201516Roger Zee43581116x10.3851.50
201611Roger Zee455714168.3653.00
201713Roger Zee486012169.4652.00
201811Roger Zee446215167.5554.82
201912Roger Zee496218208.6756.50
20205Roger Zee4654151810.8051.20
202113Roger Zee446215208.3156.23
202212Roger Zee4763161810.3354.17

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24443353331
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54455657344
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43442424330
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54444243434
New Lakeside (Front)47554543441
New Lakeside (Back)64454678448


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0131143723722748053
Frequency:0.0098.3110.063.443.444.6615.9824.11


Score:42434445464748495051525354555657585960616263
Count:1131448414102312121079313471
% Scored:0.700.702.110.702.822.825.632.829.867.0416.208.458.457.044.936.342.110.702.112.824.930.70

Garth Maynard ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.721.6111.9015355210 (59.2%)2 (0.6%)

Best Gross Score:39 5/ 3/2001 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:62 5/30/96 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:4 5/ 3/2001 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:26 5/30/96 Riverside Front
Best Net:-9 6/26/2014 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:14 5/ 8/2003 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3959-91412848.58
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4860-3112852.39
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3956-7813547.04
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4362-6125951.00
New Lakeside (Front)4852-14250.00
New Lakeside (Back)4952-12350.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199612Deb Murphy4262121610.8350.17
199714Al Snodgrass4359101812.6450.21
19986444991610.6746.33
199944550101210.7547.00
200014Mark Eaton415281611.2144.86
200115Mark Eaton39497910.2743.80
200215Mark Eaton395061110.1344.80
200319Mark Eaton4259814x11.1147.32
200416Mark Eaton4256915x10.6349.00
200516Mark Eaton41541012x10.3148.00
20067Mark Eaton475710159.8651.57
200716Mark Eaton44551114x10.5048.88
200815Mark Eaton475611148.8050.53
200914Mark Eaton435710149.5050.14
201016Mark Eaton42591014x10.7549.06
201112Mark Eaton485613169.2551.67
201211Mark Eaton445210149.0048.00
201311Mark Eaton445310138.9149.00
201415Mark Eaton405891610.0049.93
201517Mark Eaton4054814x10.4147.41
201615Mark Eaton42587169.8048.47
201714Mark Eaton46577118.9350.36
201812Mark Eaton4155111310.0047.75
201914Mark Eaton4458101510.1450.50
20204Mark Eaton445713149.7550.50
202114Mark Eaton4460131610.5751.29
202217Mark Eaton44581416x11.7150.35

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25342342328
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44443545336
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33432324327
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44343342431
New Lakeside (Front)57464654546
New Lakeside (Back)45544656342


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:047589111184241513453
Frequency:0.0067.985.022.883.797.7023.8460.28


Score:3940414243444546474849505152535455565758596062
Count:2361713252427313230262815201714767311
% Scored:0.560.851.694.793.667.046.767.618.739.018.457.327.894.235.634.793.941.971.691.970.850.280.28

Mark Eaton ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.141.8012.1320362208 (57.5%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:40 6/16/2011 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:69 7/11/2019 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 8/ 5/2010 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:33 7/11/2019 Riverside Back
Best Net:-7 5/21/98 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:18 7/11/2019 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4160-71713148.12
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4269-5182754.26
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4061-71113648.17
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4161-796250.27
New Lakeside (Front)575858357.67
New Lakeside (Back)5763110359.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199611Barbara Willwerth4559131610.0952.55
199713Barbara Willwerth4358101812.0849.31
199814Ben Valcour4152814x11.9345.21
19999Ben Valcour42559158.8946.89
200014Garth Maynard425310159.4348.00
200114Garth Maynard4153101210.2147.64
200214Garth Maynard435391210.0747.57
200316Garth Maynard4262914x10.4448.63
200417Garth Maynard4455917x11.1849.59
200515Garth Maynard4153814x10.3346.93
200613Garth Maynard465910139.7749.85
200718Garth Maynard42571014x10.7248.94
200815Garth Maynard455610148.5348.87
200911Garth Maynard425091311.6446.73
201016Garth Maynard41561012x10.4447.31
201114Garth Maynard40559139.3648.07
201212Garth Maynard44529138.9247.58
201314Garth Maynard45609149.6449.36
201414Garth Maynard425891310.4347.93
201515Garth Maynard44581015x10.7349.87
201613Garth Maynard4152101310.3846.85
201713Garth Maynard44559119.0049.69
201813Garth Maynard465510139.2349.69
201912Garth Maynard456913177.9253.33
20204Garth Maynard4659161711.2550.75
202111Garth Maynard485715178.8252.91
202217Garth Maynard48661520x9.6557.06

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34342343329
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44343555336
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44432333228
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)53343243431
New Lakeside (Front)46775654549
New Lakeside (Back)67565658351


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:139541120184140115674
Frequency:3258.0083.545.612.713.878.1220.8844.03


Score:4041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636669
Count:161012202537322738322824161289963121111
% Scored:0.281.662.763.315.526.9110.228.847.4610.508.847.736.634.423.312.212.492.491.660.830.280.550.280.280.280.28

Steve Haberman ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
61.645.0921.3613440 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:51 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:70 6/17/2021 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:15 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:34 6/17/2021 Riverside Back
Best Net:-5 5/26/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:13 6/17/2021 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)576509861.88
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)6170413965.22
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5161-291157.82
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5168-5111163.64
New Lakeside (Front)5154-5-2252.50
New Lakeside (Back)5766113363.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201914David Asher546820237.1462.86
20204David Asher586622237.5062.00
202113David Asher567021237.0863.54
202213David Asher516618228.1558.31

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)47552565544
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)75564677350
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44753445440
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)86565453648
New Lakeside (Front)56675554548
New Lakeside (Back)66585787355


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0186695827074
Frequency:0.00396.0044.006.004.174.835.665.35


Score:5154565758596061626364656667686970
Count:32122515224541311
% Scored:6.824.552.274.554.5511.362.2711.364.554.559.0911.369.092.276.822.272.27

David Asher ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
58.304.8018.49173233 (0.9%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:48 8/27/2009 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:76 5/14/98 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:13 8/27/2009 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:40 5/14/98 Riverside Front
Best Net:-5 6/12/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Net:20 5/14/98 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)5068-21511457.70
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)56673121962.16
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4869-51213056.57
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5276-2205361.98
New Lakeside (Front)566318459.25
New Lakeside (Back)6368611365.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199813Mike Farnesi577620226.9266.00
199915Allen Mowatt546718228.2759.93
200013Bill Muth536518218.0058.15
200112Bill Muth546818217.9259.17
200212Bill Muth506717217.6759.00
200311Bill Muth506218197.8257.82
200416Bill Muth50641517x9.3855.94
20058Bill Muth5065161810.2555.38
200610Bill Muth496315188.8054.80
200714Bill Muth515914179.6454.71
200814Bill Muth51671621x8.5757.43
200916Bill Muth48631518x8.8855.81
201013Bill Muth526316197.7756.23
201115Bill Muth53621719x8.8057.40
201214Bill Muth506015188.1455.79
201315Bill Muth486416208.8056.80
201413Bill Muth536116187.0857.23
201513Dave Adams536717197.3858.69
201614Dave Adams506515208.0758.07
201714Dave Adams536513208.7158.14
201813Dave Adams547419207.9260.15
201914Steve Haberman556719216.8660.00
20203Steve Haberman606421227.3362.33
202113Steve Haberman566721236.5463.00
202215Steve Haberman556821237.4061.87

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35442442432
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55454566343
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43543334332
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55544244639
New Lakeside (Front)56575565549
New Lakeside (Back)57565969658


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:07121516786688417362
Frequency:0.00415.2922.715.633.704.236.978.03


Score:48495051525354555657585960616263646566676869727476
Count:2188917192233323222252116141195922121
% Scored:0.620.312.482.482.795.265.886.8110.229.919.916.817.746.504.954.333.412.791.552.790.620.620.310.620.31

Brett Levy ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.131.6711.2617331222 (67.1%)6 (1.8%)

Best Gross Score:37 7/31/2008 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:67 6/ 6/2002 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:2 7/31/2008 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:31 6/ 6/2002 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-11 6/27/2019 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:14 7/10/2008 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3763-111412348.02
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4567-1121452.14
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3765-91312647.68
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4062-6126248.50
New Lakeside (Front)4348-30345.00
New Lakeside (Back)4651-23348.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200215Al Sung516713218.5358.13
200314Al Sung506515199.4355.86
200415Al Sung476213188.3354.20
200515Al Sung4762111710.0052.00
200617Al Sung42551014x10.0048.65
200715Al Sung4055101210.5347.20
200816Al Sung3758712x10.8146.81
200918Al Sung4051811x10.6747.17
201016Al Sung3853712x10.5045.25
201117Al Sung3953612x10.4146.29
201218Al Sung4151811x11.2246.22
201318Al Sung3751511x11.0645.28
201416Al Sung404979x10.8844.63
201518Al Sung3957810x10.0045.89
201614Al Sung40539119.6446.00
201718Al Sung4255711x8.5648.22
201818Al Sung40551012x10.3947.11
201917Al Sung3853914x12.1847.18
20204Al Sung4552101110.7547.50
202114Al Sung44529128.7947.71
202218Al Sung4051914x10.7246.33

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25332342327
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54454545339
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44433324330
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44333242429
New Lakeside (Front)36453443436
New Lakeside (Back)56553546443


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:050599109469333914361
Frequency:0.0059.584.592.724.308.7920.8348.84


Score:373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646567
Count:22271116132126323225333116998539433231111
% Scored:0.600.600.602.113.324.833.936.347.859.679.677.559.979.374.832.722.722.421.510.912.721.210.910.910.600.910.300.300.300.30

Al Sung ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.651.7511.7020322202 (62.7%)7 (2.2%)

Best Gross Score:37 5/16/2019 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:68 6/ 6/2002 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:2 5/16/2019 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:32 6/ 6/2002 Riverside Front
Best Net:-11 5/16/2019 Riverside FrontWorst Net:17 8/11/2005 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3963-81312148.86
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4568-3131554.80
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3762-111712347.77
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3962-6135848.45
New Lakeside (Front)3950-65244.50
New Lakeside (Back)4757-19352.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200215Brett Levy486816218.8057.47
200314Brett Levy486315178.7155.07
200414Brett Levy4758141710.4353.14
200513Brett Levy406410178.9252.31
200616Brett Levy43561115x10.1949.88
200712Brett Levy446010169.2550.33
200818Brett Levy4056913x10.2247.94
200918Brett Levy4155911x10.0646.83
201017Brett Levy4151912x9.8247.41
201118Brett Levy4250912x10.5646.39
201218Brett Levy3953712x11.3345.89
201318Brett Levy4453912x10.1147.83
201416Brett Levy4053911x10.1946.06
201518Brett Levy3853612x10.1146.11
201615Brett Levy43548139.6748.27
201715Brett Levy4253812x11.0746.47
201817Brett Levy3855710x9.8846.18
201914Brett Levy3757101310.7147.07
20204Brett Levy445710108.5048.50
202115Brett Levy4155111411.0049.07
202217Brett Levy39571013x10.5347.71

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34341342327
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54542545337
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44442323329
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43444232430
New Lakeside (Front)45453463438
New Lakeside (Back)66544556445


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:152540106166135715769
Frequency:2898.0055.734.892.734.388.1218.4642.00


Score:3738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636468
Count:12455131317212536332732118216106854212211
% Scored:0.310.621.241.551.554.044.045.286.527.7611.1810.258.399.943.422.486.521.863.111.862.481.551.240.620.310.620.620.310.31

Iwao Hatanaka ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.600.2010.05164033 (82.5%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:40 8/12/2021 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:60 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 8/12/2021 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:24 4/21/2022 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:14 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4045-511143.18
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4554-19750.29
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4151-48645.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4150-741045.00
New Lakeside (Front)4244-20443.50
New Lakeside (Back)4360-414251.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20205Jeff Slawsky4254101111.8046.20
202118Jeff Slawsky4054812x11.8345.33
202217Jeff Slawsky4160812x9.8245.71

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24443463434
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)45444555339
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)45544333435
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44344243432
New Lakeside (Front)35543343535
New Lakeside (Back)55443547340


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:09851588015103
Frequency:0.0040.003.832.284.5024.0036.00120.00


Score:4041424344454647485051525460
Count:125410532111131
% Scored:2.505.0012.5010.0025.0012.507.505.002.502.502.502.507.502.50

Jeff Slawsky ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.691.7711.6616195119 (61.0%)1 (0.5%)

Best Gross Score:39 8/ 9/2018 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:63 8/22/2019 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:4 8/ 9/2018 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:27 8/22/2019 Riverside Front
Best Net:-8 7/ 8/2021 Riverside BackWorst Net:14 8/22/2019 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4056-7126848.75
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5063-3141254.83
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3958-7136546.86
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4356-894549.53
New Lakeside (Front)4652-25348.00
New Lakeside (Back)505323251.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200354249798.8045.20
2004745569129.5749.43
2005114453101210.8247.36
20061040589139.1048.10
20075435391111.2046.20
2008745559129.7148.57
20099415581310.5647.89
20108405391311.2547.25
20115435510129.4049.60
20126455091210.6747.17
20136455610138.6749.00
20147445210128.7148.29
201514Scott Collins445410138.7148.79
201614Scott Collins4152101310.7147.93
201717Dan Kelly40551012x11.0647.35
201813Dan Kelly395410108.8548.46
201914Dan Kelly43631115x8.7951.21
20205Iwao Hatanaka4355131411.0048.80
202117Iwao Hatanaka45611218x10.2951.59
202215Iwao Hatanaka43551215x9.7350.07

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)33442342328
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44453555338
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43343333329
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44434342432
New Lakeside (Front)36553464440
New Lakeside (Back)64555667448


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:2223316164682047339
Frequency:877.5079.774.942.853.758.6024.0445.00


Score:39404142434445464748495051525354555657586163
Count:134269162115222017817126831211
% Scored:0.511.542.051.033.084.628.2110.777.6911.2810.268.724.108.726.153.084.101.540.511.030.510.51

Gary Kramer ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
44.780.808.6415129116 (89.9%)6 (4.7%)

Best Gross Score:38 6/16/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:56 6/ 8/2017 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:2 6/16/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:20 6/ 8/2017 Riverside Back
Best Net:-8 5/20/2021 Riverside BackWorst Net:12 6/ 8/2017 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3952-493644.86
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)3955-5101347.46
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3949-774043.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3856-8123545.51
New Lakeside (Front)4043-22342.00
New Lakeside (Back)4250-27246.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2013940527109.3345.11
201484048798.7544.38
20157Stephen Bradley434871011.4345.71
201615Stephen Bradley3952611x10.4044.20
201712Stephen Bradley4456789.3347.25
201819Stephen Bradley3950810x11.3243.89
201918Stephen Bradley4055812x12.0646.50
20205Stephen Bradley425391011.4047.20
202118Stephen Bradley3948711x10.3943.89
202218Stephen Bradley385078x12.2242.67

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34343453332
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44443544335
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)34442433330
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44333342329
New Lakeside (Front)45444344436
New Lakeside (Back)53454465541


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:132333490199771514
Frequency:1161.0036.283.172.375.8315.0877.4082.93


Score:383940414243444546474849505253545556
Count:159614171513139104541111
% Scored:0.783.886.984.6510.8513.1811.6310.0810.086.987.753.103.883.100.780.780.780.78

Stephen Bradley ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.741.3910.1115289215 (74.4%)6 (2.1%)

Best Gross Score:39 6/ 3/2021 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:59 7/17/97 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 6/ 3/2021 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:23 7/17/97 Riverside Back
Best Net:-7 6/26/97 Riverside FrontWorst Net:11 6/24/2010 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3956-61110147.08
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4355-192048.70
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3956-71110146.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3959-6106247.05
New Lakeside (Front)4142-10341.33
New Lakeside (Back)444804246.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199715Warren Whittles4359121510.0050.73
19982495011128.5049.50
200618Eric Johnson4153812x10.0046.61
200714Eric Johnson425711149.7149.14
200814Eric Johnson435291410.0048.00
200918Eric Johnson4355913x10.0048.17
201018Eric Johnson41561013x9.5648.67
201118Eric Johnson43531013x11.4448.06
201214Eric Johnson425610139.1449.00
201319Eric Johnson4053712x10.5345.16
201416Eric Johnson4153711x10.8146.44
201513Gary Kramer40558108.6246.77
201618Gary Kramer4152911x10.2846.17
201715Gary Kramer39527910.0046.07
201819Gary Kramer395178x10.2143.95
201917Gary Kramer3954812x9.5346.82
20205Gary Kramer424891011.2045.40
202118Gary Kramer3950810x10.6744.06
202218Gary Kramer394878x10.2842.94

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24342342327
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44442435333
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)34432333328
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43334232428
New Lakeside (Front)45443443435
New Lakeside (Back)55445654341


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0685969875762667332
Frequency:0.0038.253.922.644.529.7835.6381.28


Score:3940414243444546474849505152535455565759
Count:671717222127262427212112171152411
% Scored:2.082.425.885.887.617.279.349.008.309.347.277.274.155.883.811.730.691.380.350.35

Dan Kelly ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
41.810.585.9511299296 (99.0%)62 (20.7%)

Best Gross Score:35 8/13/2015 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:52 8/ 3/2006 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:0 8/13/2015 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:16 8/ 3/2006 Riverside Front
Best Net:-6 6/ 4/2009 Riverside FrontWorst Net:9 8/ 3/2006 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3651-5910942.06
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4149-161444.71
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3548-6810140.95
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3652-597142.14
New Lakeside (Front)3841-11239.50
New Lakeside (Back)424200242.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20051237496910.8343.08
200618John King4152510x10.9444.72
200718John King395168x10.5643.11
200818John King394868x11.5642.83
200918John King374949x13.2842.39
201018John King384738x11.1141.44
201118John King374848x9.8942.50
201218John King384447x11.0641.28
201314John King3847479.8641.86
201417John Machado384647x11.6540.82
201520John Machado354747x11.9540.90
201617John Machado374637x10.0641.82
201720Jeff Slawsky354546x12.4540.80
201818Jeff Slawsky364735x10.7239.78
201917Jeff Slawsky374536x9.7141.47
20205John King38486712.2042.00
202118John King374547x11.7241.44
202215John King374457x9.8740.93

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24332342225
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44443545235
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33442323327
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43433232428
New Lakeside (Front)35553454438
New Lakeside (Back)34454556339


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:11131044110434859175
Frequency:2691.0023.812.322.447.7345.61158.29538.20


Score:353637383940414243444546474849505152
Count:2211252231514433331511952111
% Scored:0.670.673.688.367.3610.3717.0614.7211.0411.045.023.683.011.670.670.330.330.33

John King ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
43.160.707.2213423396 (93.6%)77 (18.2%)

Best Gross Score:35 6/21/2001 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:53 8/15/96 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:0 6/21/2001 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:18 8/15/96 Riverside Front
Best Net:-11 4/29/99 Riverside BackWorst Net:11 5/ 3/2007 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3553-6816442.64
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)3851-5111845.78
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3551-71014942.31
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3753-1198845.14
New Lakeside (Front)3839-6-5338.67
New Lakeside (Back)484822148.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199615Mike Neri425381210.0747.40
199714Mike Neri375151010.9343.93
199816Mike Neri3650311x9.8142.25
199912Mike Neri364741210.2540.50
200016Tom Whitehill36475912.4441.69
200114Tom Whitehill35433510.5739.00
200216Tom Whitehill384638x10.2542.13
200316Allen Mowatt374858x10.6941.31
200417Allen Mowatt354837x10.8240.94
200511Terri Warren36465611.4540.64
200616Dan Kelly354635x10.6339.56
200714Dan Kelly375038x11.0741.21
200819Dan Kelly384658x10.5842.32
200918Dan Kelly384647x11.8941.50
201018Dan Kelly374858x9.0642.33
201118Dan Kelly395059x10.8344.89
201217Dan Kelly3952711x10.6545.35
201314Dan Kelly41507109.5045.43
201417Rick Burnham3950710x10.4744.47
201518Rick Burnham4051610x11.0644.67
201618Rick Burnham4050710x10.9444.89
201716Rick Burnham374768x9.5042.25
201817Rick Burnham415068x11.7143.94
201917Rick Burnham3853812x9.5946.06
20205Dan Kelly425081011.0044.40
202118Dan Kelly42511012x11.4446.83
202216Dan Kelly3850811x11.6343.81

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34332342327
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44442545234
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33432323326
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43333233428
New Lakeside (Front)45443443435
New Lakeside (Back)57673655448


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0113133615405931714211
Frequency:0.0033.692.632.476.4222.2690.64346.09


Score:35363738394041424344454647484950515253
Count:310142129234238584534261628914832
% Scored:0.712.363.314.966.865.449.938.9813.7110.648.046.153.786.622.133.311.890.710.47

Dave Murphy ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
52.372.9514.401818063 (35.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:40 8/27/2015 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:67 5/19/2011 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 8/27/2015 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:31 5/19/2011 Riverside Front
Best Net:-8 7/16/2015 Riverside BackWorst Net:19 5/ 3/2012 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4364-5165253.02
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5060110954.89
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4063-7146250.98
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4267-8195352.91
New Lakeside (Front)495235250.50
New Lakeside (Back)4960-112254.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201010Ramesh Divakar526417217.9059.30
201114Tom White466713199.2154.00
201213Rick Burnham496413188.0055.62
201313Rick Burnham546514215.7759.23
201413Mark Pearlman476314189.4654.85
201517Mark Pearlman40621016x11.7650.41
201615Mark Pearlman445910149.1350.93
201718Mark Pearlman4157913x10.3950.50
201815Mark Pearlman4155121310.4749.07
201918Mark Pearlman43561214x11.3349.06
20205Mark Pearlman4860121310.6052.60
202114Mark Pearlman4460131611.4351.07
202215Mark Pearlman4260121410.4749.60

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34432352329
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)43553646440
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44532423330
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43444242431
New Lakeside (Front)45574465444
New Lakeside (Back)65555655345


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:026213464404266134113
Frequency:0.0062.316.783.494.016.0912.0914.34


Score:4041424344464748495051525354555657585960616263646567
Count:12234108122116168891373398363221
% Scored:0.561.111.111.672.225.564.446.6711.678.898.894.444.445.007.223.891.671.675.004.441.673.331.671.111.110.56

Mark Pearlman ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.382.2815.881914936 (24.2%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 6/11/2020 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:65 6/20/2013 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 6/11/2020 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:29 7/26/2012 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-12 6/11/2020 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:13 7/26/2012 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4164-12134252.57
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5160-37855.88
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4564-7124752.85
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4465-7124854.21
New Lakeside (Front)4351-10-2247.00
New Lakeside (Back)576138259.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20127556417208.0057.86
201310516518198.7057.80
201414Dave Murphy476412198.3654.43
201518Dave Murphy43621217x9.7851.44
201615Dave Murphy4558121410.7350.40
201718Dave Murphy45601215x9.4451.50
201814Dave Murphy445914159.7152.50
201918Dave Murphy46621418x9.5053.94
20205Dave Murphy4160151813.2050.20
202115Dave Murphy486114198.7355.60
202215Dave Murphy436118209.9353.87

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25453243432
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55563656445
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54553434437
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)53434343534
New Lakeside (Front)46664534543
New Lakeside (Back)67674777556


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:198738145625210946
Frequency:1341.00149.0013.823.522.945.3212.3029.15


Score:4143444546474849505152535455565758596061626465
Count:121353615315101114118109764221
% Scored:0.671.340.672.013.362.014.0310.072.0110.076.717.389.407.385.376.716.044.704.032.681.341.340.67

Dave Keddy ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.583.1715.8313121 (8.3%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:48 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:61 7/14/2022 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:13 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:26 7/14/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-3 5/19/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:16 7/14/2022 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)61611616161.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4853-35350.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5052-30351.33
New Lakeside (Front)5054-14352.67
New Lakeside (Back)596089259.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202212David Keddy4861131710.7553.58

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)49575895658
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44674434541
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)75565354545
New Lakeside (Front)47574554546
New Lakeside (Back)76465778454


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:001029332466
Frequency:0.000.0010.803.723.274.5018.0018.00


Score:4850525354596061
Count:13212111
% Scored:8.3325.0016.678.3316.678.338.338.33

David Keddy ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
60.926.9220.0816120 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:50 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:69 4/14/2022 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:16 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:34 4/14/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-4 5/12/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:15 4/14/2022 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)626299162.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5969615264.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5466-29360.33
New Lakeside (Front)5060-49456.50
New Lakeside (Back)67671114267.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202212Dave Keddy506919217.0860.92

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)67484897760
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)75966538453
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)77765454752
New Lakeside (Front)47643644543
New Lakeside (Back)86684989664


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0061823192121
Frequency:0.000.0018.006.004.705.685.145.14


Score:50545859606162666769
Count:1121111121
% Scored:8.338.3316.678.338.338.338.338.3316.678.33

Bill Birkholz ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
44.201.137.7213168151 (89.9%)18 (10.7%)

Best Gross Score:35 8/15/2013 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:57 4/28/2016 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:0 8/15/2013 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:21 4/28/2016 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 8/15/2013 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:12 4/28/2016 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3552-7114643.65
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4051-37945.89
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3648-774942.71
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3857-6125945.24
New Lakeside (Front)474825347.33
New Lakeside (Back)505133250.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2008239455613.0042.00
2011344466611.3345.00
201216Brad Frost3751710x11.7544.69
201317Brad Frost355359x9.8843.65
201417Brad Frost3749410x10.1243.24
201517Brad Frost3850510x9.9444.59
201618Brad Frost3757511x10.6744.44
201713Brad Frost36474711.3141.92
201817Peter Birkholz395369x9.7645.00
201918Peter Birkholz3847710x11.6143.28
20205Peter Birkholz4352799.4046.40
202112Peter Birkholz365161010.0843.92
202213John Birkholz415181210.5446.85

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25342341327
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44443345334
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33442334329
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43433232428
New Lakeside (Front)36443654439
New Lakeside (Back)64554657446


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:242494588266832314
Frequency:756.0036.002.812.575.6818.2265.74108.00


Score:3536373839404142434445464748495051525357
Count:12366881524241217149285121
% Scored:0.601.191.793.573.574.764.768.9314.2914.297.1410.128.335.361.194.762.980.601.190.60

John Birkholz ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
62.646.8621.7918141 (7.1%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:49 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:73 4/21/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:15 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:37 4/21/2022 New Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 6/23/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Net:16 7/14/2022 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)66661616166.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5967315362.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)67731115469.00
New Lakeside (Front)4958-72354.33
New Lakeside (Back)5768110361.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202214Bill Birkholz497320257.1462.64

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)69687894461
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)56873567552
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)87676365856
New Lakeside (Front)45543563641
New Lakeside (Back)85555646448


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0091919242134
Frequency:0.000.0014.006.636.635.256.003.71


Score:4956575859626667686973
Count:11112113111
% Scored:7.147.147.147.1414.297.147.1421.437.147.147.14

Peter Birkholz ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.340.839.10127767 (87.0%)1 (1.3%)

Best Gross Score:35 8/25/2021 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:59 6/ 4/2020 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:0 8/25/2021 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:23 6/ 4/2020 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 8/25/2021 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:15 6/ 4/2020 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3556-7122545.68
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4059-315945.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4047-551943.84
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4053-582245.36
New Lakeside (Front)53531010153.00
New Lakeside (Back)54541111154.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20155Bill Birkholz455381110.8048.80
20161474711119.0047.00
201715Dave Levinson4048811x12.6744.47
201817Bill Birkholz4056912x10.4746.18
201915Bill Birkholz4051710x12.3344.20
20205Bill Birkholz47597127.0051.20
202117Bill Birkholz3548610x11.4742.47
202225354796.0053.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34442353432
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)34444425232
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)34543424332
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43444343433
New Lakeside (Front)69665475553
New Lakeside (Back)55657867554


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:1181832861365586
Frequency:693.0038.503.432.425.1012.6086.63115.50


Score:354041424344454647484950515354555659
Count:18564101177441321111
% Scored:1.3010.396.497.795.1912.9914.299.099.095.195.191.303.902.601.301.301.301.30

Bob Franke ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.451.9011.201412176 (62.8%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 6/ 6/2019 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:61 5/ 6/2021 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 6/ 6/2019 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:25 5/ 6/2021 Riverside Back
Best Net:-10 6/ 6/2019 Riverside BackWorst Net:14 5/ 6/2021 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4354-5103948.51
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4561-314953.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4157-8123546.37
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4156-10103849.08

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2011445538108.0049.75
201210435110139.5047.40
20138455091010.2547.00
201411445210129.5547.82
201544453111210.2548.75
201617Ben Valcour4255912x11.0646.35
201715Ben Valcour45577119.8750.07
201815Ben Valcour4256111210.4749.40
201915Ben Valcour415911159.5348.93
20204Ben Valcour455312137.0050.25
202118Ben Valcour41611014x11.3348.78

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35442352432
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44443455336
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543424333
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44333343532


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0121944242871084519
Frequency:0.0090.755.292.573.7910.0824.2057.32


Score:41424344454647484950515253545556575961
Count:236612131213961396323111
% Scored:1.652.484.964.969.9210.749.9210.747.444.9610.747.444.962.481.652.480.830.830.83

Scott Davidson ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
47.371.5410.6314297219 (73.7%)1 (0.3%)

Best Gross Score:39 6/24/2021 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:58 5/ 3/2001 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:4 6/24/2021 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:23 5/ 3/2001 Riverside Front
Best Net:-8 8/ 1/2019 Riverside FrontWorst Net:13 5/ 3/2001 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4158-61311047.37
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)48561131352.15
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3953-8712146.04
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4358-5115349.21

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199914646996.0046.00
200011Brett Joseph425391410.2749.00
200114Brett Joseph415871210.2145.71
200215Brett Joseph4254812x9.6747.00
200317Brett Joseph4056712x10.7147.00
200412Brett Joseph445091212.1746.58
200511Brett Joseph44529129.7347.27
200612Brett Joseph435591210.7547.00
200714Brett Joseph4353911x9.4347.43
200816Brett Joseph4253912x10.1946.38
20099Brett Joseph4348799.0044.78
201011Brett Joseph41509119.6446.36
201113Brett Joseph42571014x9.6950.69
201216Brett Joseph42581014x10.2548.44
201314Brett Joseph4357916x9.8649.57
201417Brett Joseph4254912x10.1247.24
201517Brett Joseph4256813x11.7147.12
201616Brett Joseph42531014x9.6948.50
201717Brett Joseph4154811x11.8246.18
201817Brett Joseph4353910x10.0046.53
20199Brett Joseph4053111310.3348.22
20203Brett Joseph474712137.6747.00
202115Bob Rentsch395691310.3347.87

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24342342327
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)53453655339
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33432334328
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54344243433


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:03555110396652678927
Frequency:0.0076.374.562.574.0210.0130.0399.00


Score:3940414243444546474849505152535455565758
Count:13412262924263933222114121355422
% Scored:0.341.011.354.048.759.768.088.7513.1311.117.417.074.714.044.381.681.681.350.670.67

Doug Stefanelli ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
39.560.224.00599 (100.0%)3 (33.3%)

Best Gross Score:37 6/ 9/2022 New Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:42 6/17/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:6 6/17/2022 Riverside Back
Best Net:-1 6/ 2/2022 Riverside BackWorst Net:2 6/17/2022 New Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)404011140.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)414111141.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)404011140.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3940-10239.50
New Lakeside (Front)3737-1-1237.00
New Lakeside (Back)404202241.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2022937424410.2239.56

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)54454453640
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54545456341
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55555534340
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55444353538
New Lakeside (Front)35453343434
New Lakeside (Back)45443545337


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0444249000
Frequency:0.0020.251.693.389.000.000.001000.00


Score:3739404142
Count:21411
% Scored:22.2211.1144.4411.1111.11

Bob Rentsch ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.521.8316.2115295 (17.2%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:43 7/ 8/2021 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:65 7/25/2019 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:8 7/ 8/2021 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:29 7/25/2019 Riverside Front
Best Net:-8 5/28/2021 Riverside FrontWorst Net:13 7/25/2019 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)516008853.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5465113759.71
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4353-81748.43
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4955-56752.43

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20151555513135.0055.00
201625151141410.0051.00
201716060171712.0060.00
20185475616179.6052.20
20195506516189.2056.60
202015555181811.0055.00
202114Scott Davidson436515189.7952.57

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)45553463439
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55453566443
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54444434436
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65454353540


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:01296878522112
Frequency:0.00261.008.703.843.355.0212.4321.75


Score:434447495051525354555657606165
Count:111214423311122
% Scored:3.453.453.456.903.4513.7913.796.9010.3410.343.453.453.456.906.90

Paul Urban ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.561.5613.67892 (22.2%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:43 7/14/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:55 5/20/2021 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:8 7/14/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/20/2021 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 7/14/2022 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:11 5/20/2021 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4352-75349.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)515122151.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4751-30349.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5455311254.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20217Shawn OReilly47558157.7151.57
202224351151616.5047.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)26654455441
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)65545966551
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)56573645546
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)77764453649


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:01829251431
Frequency:0.0081.009.002.793.245.7927.0081.00


Score:43475051525455
Count:1112211
% Scored:11.1111.1111.1122.2222.2211.1111.11

Peter Marshall ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.952.0913.78178233 (40.2%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:42 5/ 3/2001 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:66 6/ 2/2022 New Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:7 5/ 3/2001 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:30 6/ 2/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:-7 6/ 1/2000 Riverside FrontWorst Net:15 5/22/2003 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4561-5122651.58
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5761714358.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4262-7154249.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4760-112954.22
New Lakeside (Front)494900149.00
New Lakeside (Back)66661515166.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199814Mike Canesi446014179.3653.79
199912Mike Canesi465611179.5849.33
200013Mike Canesi435712189.9250.38
200114Mike Canesi426110159.7150.00
200211Mike Canesi445110128.3648.09
200314Mike Canesi44621117x9.9352.07
20224496615168.7555.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35443453435
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55463676446
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44443333432
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65544253539
New Lakeside (Front)57455863548
New Lakeside (Back)77787978565


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:05892522091124819
Frequency:0.00147.607.852.933.536.5915.3838.84


Score:42434445464748495051525354555657585960616266
Count:11339763108435343311211
% Scored:1.221.223.663.6610.988.547.323.6612.209.764.883.666.103.664.883.663.661.221.222.441.221.22

John Campbell ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.041.4611.21102416 (66.7%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:43 8/ 2/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:55 5/ 5/2022 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:8 8/ 2/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/ 5/2022 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-6 7/14/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:9 4/27/2017 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4352-55547.80
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)545466154.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4447-64745.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4555-391049.50
New Lakeside (Front)505066150.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201244352131411.2548.75
201344552101210.0047.50
20144444591111.7544.75
201534752897.3348.67
20163Mike Neri4448111110.0045.67
201715454999.0054.00
202254455101610.4050.40

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)45454463439
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)56557858554
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44533424433
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65444333436
New Lakeside (Front)67484673550


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:054571592763
Frequency:0.0043.204.323.043.668.0036.0072.00


Score:4344454647484950525455
Count:13513211421
% Scored:4.1712.5020.834.1712.508.334.174.1716.678.334.17

Ted Bardasz ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.001.0010.00022 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:46 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:46 7/ 7/2022 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:11 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:11 7/ 7/2022 Riverside Front
Best Net:1 7/ 7/2022 Riverside FrontWorst Net:1 7/ 7/2022 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)464611246.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
202224646101010.0046.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)75634655546


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:020104200
Frequency:0.009.000.001.804.509.000.001000.00


Score:46
Count:2
% Scored:100.00

Peter Little ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.000.718.86576 (85.7%)1 (14.3%)

Best Gross Score:39 5/28/2021 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:51 6/ 1/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:4 5/28/2021 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:16 6/ 1/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-5 5/28/2021 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:7 6/ 1/2017 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3951-57344.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4343-3-3143.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4449-24346.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20161434311118.0043.00
201724951995.5050.00
2019146467710.0046.00
20213Peter Birkholz394471012.0042.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)36443353536
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55653536543
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)56354344539


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:02162617011
Frequency:0.0031.503.502.423.710.0063.0063.00


Score:394344464951
Count:121111
% Scored:14.2928.5714.2914.2914.2914.29

Alan Sung_Sub ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
56.008.0012.00010 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:56 8/19/2021 Lakeside BackWorst Gross Score:56 8/19/2021 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:20 8/19/2021 Lakeside BackWorst Gross vs Par:20 8/19/2021 Lakeside Back
Best Net:8 8/19/2021 Lakeside BackWorst Net:8 8/19/2021 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)565688156.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20211565612126.0056.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)75676686556


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00032310
Frequency:0.000.000.003.004.503.009.001000.00


Score:56
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

Tony Fong ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.521.7311.5517185115 (62.2%)1 (0.5%)

Best Gross Score:39 5/24/2001 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:62 5/30/96 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:4 5/24/2001 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:27 5/30/96 Riverside Front
Best Net:-10 7/ 1/99 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:16 5/30/96 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4162-10166548.58
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4659-2121453.07
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3956-787647.05
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4259-473049.97

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199613Lee Davolio4562111410.6951.31
199713Lee Davolio475912209.7751.23
199816Dave DeJoie45541014x10.5049.31
199910Paul Poulin4157111611.6049.80
200012Barry Moore425491310.0047.33
200112Barry Moore395381110.0845.83
200210Barry Moore41559128.8047.50
200316Barry Moore4257912x10.7547.81
200414Barry Moore435791211.0048.14
200517Chuck Alexander44561014x10.7149.88
200617Chuck Alexander40581014x10.0048.82
200717Chuck Alexander4159813x10.2447.29
2008340467811.3343.00
201314848121215.0048.00
201454354101210.8047.40
20152465111125.0048.50
201715151101011.0051.00
201834244101114.3343.33
20192475310107.0050.00
202115050141413.0050.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35342342329
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54443455236
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33443323328
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54344242432


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0273465614101938336
Frequency:0.0061.674.462.974.068.6320.0646.25


Score:39404142434445464748495051525354555657585962
Count:133588181714191914139136623121
% Scored:0.541.621.622.704.324.329.739.197.5710.2710.277.577.034.867.033.243.241.081.620.541.080.54

Charlie Roche ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
51.602.2014.00751 (20.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:44 6/25/2020 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:58 5/28/2021 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:9 6/25/2020 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:23 5/28/2021 Riverside Front
Best Net:-5 6/25/2020 Riverside FrontWorst Net:9 5/28/2021 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)515829254.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)545444154.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4444-5-5144.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)515111151.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20204Pete Copeland4454141411.7550.00
20211Dave Levinson585814146.0058.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)56555665649
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)84564769554
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)56653536544
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)85647574551


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0051416631
Frequency:0.000.009.003.212.817.5015.0045.00


Score:44515458
Count:1211
% Scored:20.0040.0020.0020.00

Pete Copeland ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.250.0010.75644 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:42 6/25/2020 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:49 6/ 4/2020 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:7 6/25/2020 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:13 6/ 4/2020 Riverside Front
Best Net:-4 6/25/2020 Riverside FrontWorst Net:3 6/ 4/2020 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)464600146.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)494933149.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4242-4-4142.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)484811148.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20204Charlie Roche4249101114.2546.25

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)47684454446
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)45655758449
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54565435542
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)85455465648


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:009159210
Frequency:0.000.004.002.404.0018.0036.001000.00


Score:42464849
Count:1111
% Scored:25.0025.0025.0025.00

Brett Joseph ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
47.951.6511.1019323213 (65.9%)3 (0.9%)

Best Gross Score:39 5/31/2007 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:64 5/12/2005 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:4 5/31/2007 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:28 5/12/2005 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-10 5/31/2007 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:16 5/12/2005 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3957-101212048.05
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)49641161853.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3958-9913146.92
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4260-595448.54

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
19969Matt Murphy466015199.8953.22
200011Scott Davidson455812189.6451.91
200113Scott Davidson4453111410.3849.38
200216Scott Davidson4257913x10.5048.75
200320Scott Davidson4455914x11.9548.30
200413Scott Davidson43519129.3147.54
200515Scott Davidson416411149.8049.27
200614Scott Davidson455510149.5048.93
200719Scott Davidson3955914x10.4248.11
200818Scott Davidson4156915x10.5648.44
200915Scott Davidson4156101310.0748.47
201014Scott Davidson395261210.3645.21
201116Scott Davidson4453812x9.8148.06
201215Scott Davidson4054812x10.6046.60
201316Scott Davidson4152810x11.5045.75
201414Scott Davidson4150811x10.5745.79
201519Scott Davidson4153811x10.1147.79
201618Scott Davidson4354812x10.6746.22
201716Scott Davidson4553812x11.0648.50
201815Scott Davidson3952911x12.4044.80
201913Scott Davidson445581310.0848.92
20204Scott Davidson4653121310.0049.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25342352329
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)43443536335
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43432323327
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44333233429


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:051571108273329210769
Frequency:0.0057.004.672.693.979.9627.1742.13


Score:39404142434445464748495051525354555657586064
Count:33913112327353235223017211310843211
% Scored:0.930.932.794.023.417.128.3610.849.9110.846.819.295.266.504.023.102.481.240.930.620.310.31

Bill Muth ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
39.010.253.6014248248 (100.0%)148 (59.7%)

Best Gross Score:33 7/13/2000 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:47 6/11/98 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:-2 7/13/2000 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:12 4/24/2008 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-6 7/26/2001 Riverside FrontWorst Net:9 4/24/2008 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3347-599839.37
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)3945-251041.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3345-6611138.08
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3447-662940.48

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199711Jay Willwerth36452513.9138.73
199816Shaun Hayes354748x11.1940.31
199911Tom Whitehill35444811.0940.00
200013David Asher33441610.8537.92
200114David Asher34462511.6439.07
200213David Asher35432412.2338.38
200315David Asher36452610.6039.67
200417David Asher344325x11.5338.59
20059David Asher3844459.0040.89
200613David Asher35434611.0039.54
200713David Asher34431310.3837.62
200815David Asher334735x11.2039.00
200916David Asher344415x10.9438.38
201014David Asher34451510.7139.29
201116David Asher344515x12.1338.88
201214David Asher36443411.9339.00
20139David Asher35432411.3338.56
201410David Asher3542239.9038.40
201843543239.5039.25
2019434453410.7538.75
2020142424412.0042.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)23332342325
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)34443344332
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33432323326
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43333342429


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:219411476781693192
Frequency:1116.0011.511.663.2913.2172.00248.001116.00


Score:333435363738394041424344454647
Count:291222304231351716167612
% Scored:0.813.634.848.8712.1016.9412.5014.116.856.456.452.822.420.400.81

Rick Burnham ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.261.8811.1915250162 (64.8%)3 (1.2%)

Best Gross Score:38 7/31/97 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:64 4/25/2019 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 7/31/97 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:28 4/25/2019 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 6/13/96 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:14 6/18/2015 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3856-7129047.90
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4664114554.60
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4058-71310247.06
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4360-3145350.60

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199614Joe Bulso4358101711.2150.29
199716Peter Furst385881311.5047.81
199816Peter Furst445610139.2549.88
199914Peter Furst38516159.5745.14
200014Peter Furst4453101610.9347.43
200114Peter Furst425191210.1447.00
200214Peter Furst405771210.4346.64
200316Peter Furst4051812x10.3145.81
20079435381011.4446.56
201111Ben Valcour425691310.3649.18
201213Dave Murphy445591110.4647.38
201313Dave Murphy415571310.3846.62
201418John King4253812x11.4446.72
201516John King43601015x10.1349.75
201618John King41541012x10.3948.94
201718John King4259914x10.6150.72
20188John King4657131310.1351.13
20198John King496414179.6354.63

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)24442342328
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44553656341
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33433324328
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43334232428


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:04947177154025410652
Frequency:0.0045.924.332.924.178.8621.2343.27


Score:383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596064
Count:21248101622322223201718141264634211
% Scored:0.800.400.801.603.204.006.408.8012.808.809.208.006.807.205.604.802.401.602.401.201.600.800.400.40

Brian Meyer ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
57.504.7516.75540 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:54 8/ 8/2019 Lakeside BackWorst Gross Score:61 6/20/2019 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:18 8/ 8/2019 Lakeside BackWorst Gross vs Par:25 6/20/2019 Lakeside Back
Best Net:0 8/ 8/2019 Lakeside BackWorst Net:9 6/20/2019 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)546109357.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)595966159.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201945461161810.7557.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)56663655345
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)95876654959


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:004711374
Frequency:0.000.009.005.143.2712.005.149.00


Score:54565961
Count:1111
% Scored:25.0025.0025.0025.00

Bill Howe ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
41.001.004.00011 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 5/ 9/2019 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:41 5/ 9/2019 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 5/ 9/2019 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:5 5/ 9/2019 Riverside Back
Best Net:1 5/ 9/2019 Riverside BackWorst Net:1 5/ 9/2019 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)414111141.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201914141447.0041.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)64544453641


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00450000
Frequency:0.000.002.251.800.000.000.001000.00


Score:41
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

John_Dunne_sub ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
43.67-0.338.67533 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 8/22/2019 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:46 8/15/2019 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:5 8/22/2019 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:11 8/15/2019 Riverside Back
Best Net:-5 8/22/2019 Riverside BackWorst Net:3 8/15/2019 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)444411144.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)464633146.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4141-5-5141.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20193414681010.3343.67

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)55555464544
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)48655445546
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)74644345441


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:019106010
Frequency:0.0027.002.702.704.500.0027.001000.00


Score:414446
Count:111
% Scored:33.3333.3333.33

Frank Furfure ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
56.674.2916.9512212 (9.5%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:48 5/26/2016 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:66 5/ 2/2019 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:13 7/31/2014 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:31 5/ 2/2019 Riverside Back
Best Net:-5 7/31/2014 Riverside BackWorst Net:11 6/ 9/2016 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)5060-211457.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4866-211555.60
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4964-591257.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201125056171713.5053.00
20133555916199.0057.00
20144495916189.0055.25
20152525815167.0055.00
20163486014156.3355.67
20173536217179.6757.33
20182526117178.5056.50
20192646619204.0065.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46564653544
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)56654545545
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54554354540


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0094657352913
Frequency:0.000.0021.004.113.325.406.5214.54


Score:484950525355565758596061626466
Count:111211231311111
% Scored:4.764.764.769.524.764.769.5214.294.7614.294.764.764.764.764.76

Mark Queijo ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.831.508.67865 (83.3%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:42 5/24/2018 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:50 5/17/2018 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 5/24/2018 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:14 5/17/2018 Riverside Back
Best Net:-3 5/24/2018 Riverside BackWorst Net:6 5/17/2018 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)444502244.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4250-36446.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2018542507912.4046.00
201914545101013.0045.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54654435541
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54345253536


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:02132114301
Frequency:0.0027.003.602.573.8618.000.0054.00


Score:424445464850
Count:111111
% Scored:16.6716.6716.6716.6716.6716.67

Lynn Lantow ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.003.607.20554 (80.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:43 6/15/2017 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:51 7/14/2016 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:8 6/15/2017 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:16 7/14/2016 Riverside Front
Best Net:-2 8/29/2019 Riverside FrontWorst Net:11 7/13/2016 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)474733147.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)46461111146.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4351-27345.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201624651-190.0048.50
2017243479912.5045.00
201914343101012.0043.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)47465674447
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55555557446
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)46553435439


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00101913300
Frequency:0.000.004.502.373.4615.000.001000.00


Score:43464751
Count:2111
% Scored:40.0020.0020.0020.00

Dave Adams ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.861.809.891311489 (78.1%)3 (2.6%)

Best Gross Score:38 5/ 3/2018 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:60 4/27/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:2 5/ 3/2018 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:25 4/27/2017 Riverside Back
Best Net:-8 5/ 3/2018 Riverside BackWorst Net:17 4/27/2017 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3960-7174447.16
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4555-28450.25
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3954-7105146.29
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3855-871547.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20025425091112.8046.40
200313Bob Henderson39536129.9244.69
200415Bob Henderson4053611x9.8045.60
200511Bob Henderson415481210.6447.64
200611John Machado405091111.5546.64
200711John Machado395591310.9147.64
201424749131310.5048.00
201511David Asher4255101310.2748.45
201613David Asher4052711x10.3145.54
201712David Asher45607108.0050.67
201810David Asher384991111.3045.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25432352329
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)64552555441
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)34442433330
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54443243433


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:020241383233953915
Frequency:0.0051.303.932.684.4010.8026.3168.40


Score:3839404142434445464748495051525354555760
Count:125384614101291583432311
% Scored:0.881.754.392.637.023.515.2612.288.7710.537.8913.167.022.633.512.631.752.630.880.88

TJ Reale ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.009.005.00011 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:49 6/ 7/2018 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:49 6/ 7/2018 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:14 6/ 7/2018 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:14 6/ 7/2018 Lakeside Front
Best Net:9 6/ 7/2018 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:9 6/ 7/2018 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)494999149.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201814949556.0049.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)47685483449


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00313110
Frequency:0.000.003.009.003.009.009.001000.00


Score:49
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

Brian O'Sullivan ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.920.9210.71112417 (70.8%)1 (4.2%)

Best Gross Score:38 7/ 5/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:53 7/ 9/2009 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 7/ 5/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:18 5/26/2011 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-9 7/ 5/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:9 6/ 6/2013 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3851-99945.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)495336251.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4453-58747.29
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4051-62647.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200954153111210.2046.80
201024950101012.5049.50
20112Dave Murphy495310126.5051.00
20126384971413.1743.67
201315151775.0051.00
201444751111410.2549.25
2018443479911.0045.25

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35443453334
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)45344757443
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)45543334435
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65444342537


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:044593432164
Frequency:0.0054.004.412.325.0210.2936.0054.00


Score:384041434445464749505153
Count:111123134322
% Scored:4.174.174.174.178.3312.504.1712.5016.6712.508.338.33

Tommy Ho ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
47.061.6710.17159975 (75.8%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 5/27/2004 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:57 6/30/2005 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 5/27/2004 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:21 6/30/2005 Riverside Back
Best Net:-6 6/12/2003 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:11 6/30/2005 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4156-6114547.42
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4557-1111250.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4152-663245.06
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4151-551047.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200234850101110.6749.33
200364152101212.8346.83
200412Roger Zee4151710x10.4246.00
200517Roger Zee41571012x10.9446.88
200617Roger Zee4155712x9.0046.59
200713Roger Zee4152913x11.0047.00
200811Roger Zee44539129.2747.18
200916Roger Zee4352912x10.9447.06
20141494910106.0049.00
201614545101012.0045.00
20182565610114.5056.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34343352431
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44443546337
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44443434333
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54444342535


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:011191347225832410
Frequency:0.0081.004.412.573.9610.7337.1389.10


Score:41424344454647484950515253555657
Count:833121010111177552221
% Scored:8.083.033.0312.1210.1010.1011.1111.117.077.075.055.052.022.022.021.01

Neil Cook ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
47.001.5010.00022 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:46 7/26/2018 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:48 9/ 9/2004 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:10 7/26/2018 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:13 9/ 9/2004 Riverside Back
Best Net:0 9/ 9/2004 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:3 7/26/2018 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)484800148.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)464633146.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20041484813139.0048.00
201814646777.0046.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)56575564548
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)85444655546


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00483300
Frequency:0.000.004.502.256.006.000.001000.00


Score:4648
Count:11
% Scored:50.0050.00

Dave Boni ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.503.3314.926120 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:51 5/26/2017 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:57 6/29/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:15 5/26/2017 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:22 6/29/2017 Riverside Back
Best Net:-1 5/26/2017 Riverside BackWorst Net:9 4/20/2017 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)515709454.75
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)515406552.40
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5156-15353.67

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201712Joe DelliCarpini515711169.1753.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46454683545
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55653435541
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65655343643


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:009303912153
Frequency:0.000.0012.003.602.779.007.2036.00


Score:515254555657
Count:413121
% Scored:33.338.3325.008.3316.678.33

Joe DelliCarpini ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
55.201.8017.904100 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:52 7/27/2017 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:59 5/26/2017 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:16 7/27/2017 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:23 5/ 4/2017 Riverside Back
Best Net:-2 6/15/2017 Riverside FrontWorst Net:7 5/ 4/2017 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)565736256.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5258-27354.67
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5259-24555.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2017105259161910.7055.20

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46854776653
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55654456646
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)66555455546


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:002273017113
Frequency:0.000.0045.003.333.005.298.1830.00


Score:5253545556575859
Count:21112111
% Scored:20.0010.0010.0010.0020.0010.0010.0010.00

Ken Chan ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
47.432.719.43775 (71.4%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:43 7/13/2017 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:52 6/ 1/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:8 7/13/2017 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:17 6/ 1/2017 Riverside Front
Best Net:-2 7/13/2017 Riverside FrontWorst Net:8 6/ 1/2017 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)455228348.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4346-22244.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)485024249.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20177Dave Boni435281010.0047.43

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)45453464540
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54554545441
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)56544554543


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00142810740
Frequency:0.000.004.502.256.309.0015.751000.00


Score:434546485052
Count:111211
% Scored:14.2914.2914.2928.5714.2914.29

Tiago Lantow ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
40.004.000.00011 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:40 6/15/2017 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:40 6/15/2017 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:4 6/15/2017 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:4 6/15/2017 Riverside Back
Best Net:4 6/15/2017 Riverside BackWorst Net:4 6/15/2017 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)404044140.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201714040006.0040.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65644352540


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:01431000
Frequency:0.009.001.803.009.000.000.001000.00


Score:40
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

Devashish Mund ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
47.251.889.881286 (75.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:44 5/19/2016 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:56 5/21/2015 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:8 5/19/2016 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:20 5/21/2015 Riverside Back
Best Net:-3 5/19/2016 Riverside BackWorst Net:11 5/21/2015 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)515166151.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4447-13345.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4456-311447.75

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20152David Asher44569912.5050.00
201644451101111.0046.75
201724447997.5045.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)76475585451
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)35454544337
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)64444444438


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:05103015930
Frequency:0.0014.404.802.404.808.0024.001000.00


Score:4445475156
Count:31211
% Scored:37.5012.5025.0012.5012.50

Dave Wamback ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.605.4012.80350 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:50 5/21/2015 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:58 6/15/2017 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:15 5/21/2015 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:22 6/15/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Net:3 5/21/2015 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:8 4/20/2017 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)505033150.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)555588155.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)525847354.33

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201315252121211.0052.00
201515050121211.0050.00
20161535313138.0053.00
20172555812157.5056.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)45574595650
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)88863438452
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54658454546


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0081211536
Frequency:0.000.005.633.754.099.0015.007.50


Score:5052535558
Count:11111
% Scored:20.0020.0020.0020.0020.00

Bill_Birkholz_sub ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
44.503.006.50322 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:43 8/24/2017 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:46 8/10/2017 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:8 8/24/2017 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:11 8/10/2017 Riverside Front
Best Net:1 8/24/2017 Riverside FrontWorst Net:5 8/10/2017 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)434615244.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201724346676.0044.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54543524537


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:01582101
Frequency:0.0018.003.002.259.0018.000.0018.00


Score:4346
Count:11
% Scored:50.0050.00

Dave Boni_sub ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
57.005.0016.00010 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:57 7/27/2017 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:57 7/27/2017 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:21 7/27/2017 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:21 7/27/2017 Riverside Back
Best Net:5 7/27/2017 Riverside BackWorst Net:5 7/27/2017 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)575755157.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201715757161611.0057.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)77776674657


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00022500
Frequency:0.000.000.004.504.501.800.001000.00


Score:57
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

Dennis Arsenault ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
44.000.009.00011 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:44 6/ 8/2017 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:44 6/ 8/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:9 6/ 8/2017 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:9 6/ 8/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Net:0 6/ 8/2017 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:0 6/ 8/2017 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)444400144.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2017144449915.0044.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)38753463544


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00430200
Frequency:0.000.002.253.000.004.500.001000.00


Score:44
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

Steve Bradley_sub ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.005.008.00011 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:48 8/17/2017 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:48 8/17/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:13 8/17/2017 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:13 8/17/2017 Lakeside Front
Best Net:5 8/17/2017 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:5 8/17/2017 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)484855148.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201714848887.0048.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34662876547


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:02113101
Frequency:0.004.503.009.003.009.000.009.00


Score:48
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

Scott Collins ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.904.0314.6014406 (15.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:43 6/25/2015 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:65 7/28/2016 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:8 6/25/2015 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:30 7/28/2016 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-6 6/25/2015 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:15 4/30/2015 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4365-6151654.56
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4656-591352.15
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4762-4101155.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199612Ted Bailey476214188.8355.25
201513Jeff Slawsky436211159.6951.38
201615Jeff Slawsky516510168.0755.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)44433453535
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543434435
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55544343538


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:02539188563827
Frequency:0.00180.006.553.964.096.439.4713.33


Score:434647484950515253545657585960616265
Count:112114217454111121
% Scored:2.502.505.002.502.5010.005.002.5017.5010.0012.5010.002.502.502.502.505.002.50

John Machado ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.762.0712.511514366 (46.2%)1 (0.7%)

Best Gross Score:38 7/17/2014 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:59 8/ 9/2007 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:3 7/17/2014 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:24 8/ 9/2007 Riverside Front
Best Net:-9 7/17/2014 Riverside FrontWorst Net:12 5/ 4/2006 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4159-6124751.02
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)495105350.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3858-9126048.90
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4158-593349.52

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200614Dave Adams425710158.0050.71
200714Dave Adams4859121510.0052.36
200818Craig Arel42581216x9.2250.28
200915Rob Simpson435611138.2050.47
201218Joe Barton47561218x9.4451.28
201312Joe Barton4858121510.0850.67
201418Dan Kelly3853913x11.1148.39
201519Dan Kelly4154813x10.4247.05
201615Dan Kelly4155814x10.7347.67

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35443352332
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55545646343
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44433333330
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44444243433


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0161934363651875238
Frequency:0.0080.446.162.953.536.8824.7533.87


Score:3841424344454647484950515253545556575859
Count:1437134111319248812667321
% Scored:0.702.802.104.900.702.102.807.699.0913.2916.785.595.598.394.204.204.902.101.400.70

Joe Barton ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.602.5112.94146326 (41.3%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:42 5/31/2012 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:62 7/14/2016 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 5/31/2012 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:26 7/14/2016 Riverside Back
Best Net:-9 5/31/2012 Riverside BackWorst Net:15 7/14/2016 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4454-471949.74
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)565699156.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4459-871850.06
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4262-9152551.44

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201216John Machado42591118x9.9450.44
201311John Machado475511149.4550.36
201412Dave Levinson455911169.7551.50
201511Dave Levinson445211139.5549.36
201613Dave Levinson446211149.6251.23

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25343453433
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)76653988456
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43443434433
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54344242432


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:09101163148873326
Frequency:0.0063.005.153.483.836.5217.1821.81


Score:42444546474849505152535455565962
Count:13146296461032321
% Scored:1.594.761.596.359.523.1714.299.526.359.5215.874.763.174.763.171.59

Kathy Storey ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
43.001.505.50422 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 5/26/2016 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:45 4/28/2016 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 5/26/2016 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:9 4/28/2016 Riverside Back
Best Net:-1 5/26/2016 Riverside BackWorst Net:4 4/28/2016 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4145-14243.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
2016241455612.0043.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55455353540


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:006102000
Frequency:0.000.003.001.809.000.000.001000.00


Score:4145
Count:11
% Scored:50.0050.00

Dan Grant ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
60.555.7719.7312220 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:50 5/20/2004 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:69 7/17/2003 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:15 5/20/2004 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:34 4/28/2016 Riverside Front
Best Net:-6 5/20/2004 Riverside FrontWorst Net:14 4/28/2016 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)5369214862.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5064-6101359.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)69691212169.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20035606920224.6062.80
200412Bernadette Matheson506716227.7558.83
20052606020215.0060.00
20061626220206.0062.00
20162David Asher616920208.0065.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)56663664547
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)46562424538
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)98887587969


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0262042574328
Frequency:0.0099.0024.759.904.713.474.607.07


Score:50535455565960616264656769
Count:1111115322112
% Scored:4.554.554.554.554.554.5522.7313.649.099.094.554.559.09

Bill Spencer ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.362.4912.63106726 (38.8%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:42 8/15/2013 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:58 4/21/2011 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:7 8/15/2013 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:23 4/21/2011 Riverside Front
Best Net:-5 6/28/2012 Riverside FrontWorst Net:11 5/ 7/2015 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4558-4101951.05
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4257-592049.75
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4358-4112850.32

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201111Terri Warren4558111610.0051.18
201216Terri Warren45561015x10.8150.31
201316Terri Warren42541013x11.0049.13
201413Terri Warren46561114x11.1550.15
201511Terri Warren475811148.8251.64

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)45443453436
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543433434
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54343333432


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0786207168793521
Frequency:0.0086.146.482.913.597.6317.2328.71


Score:4243444546474849505152535455565758
Count:111327561086541232
% Scored:1.491.491.494.482.9910.457.468.9614.9311.948.967.465.971.492.994.482.99

Eric Johnson ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.532.2812.091816783 (49.7%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:40 6/28/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:62 6/ 9/2005 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:5 6/28/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:26 6/ 9/2005 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 6/14/2007 Riverside FrontWorst Net:14 6/ 9/2005 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4059-6136548.95
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4662-4141254.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4160-7146348.38
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4358-6122751.37

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200513Mark Cappella44628149.5450.54
200617Stephen Bradley43541014x11.2450.00
200714Stephen Bradley43609168.3651.93
200814Stephen Bradley4258121510.5749.57
200916Stephen Bradley45621117x10.0652.19
201016Stephen Bradley43561015x11.0648.88
201117Stephen Bradley4159815x8.6549.24
201215Stephen Bradley405410129.4747.60
201320Stephen Bradley4154913x11.1046.95
201417Stephen Bradley4457913x9.9448.88
20158Stephen Bradley445612159.0050.63

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35432352330
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54353556339
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44442324330
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)55443343536


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0232555063872007854
Frequency:0.0065.355.412.973.887.5119.2727.83


Score:40414243444546474849505152535455565758596062
Count:14369128714191913121179513112
% Scored:0.602.401.803.595.397.194.794.198.3811.3811.387.787.196.594.195.392.990.601.800.600.601.20

Terri Warren ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.941.9112.8213211100 (47.4%)1 (0.5%)

Best Gross Score:39 7/10/2014 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:62 7/30/98 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:4 7/10/2014 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:26 7/ 2/98 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-9 8/11/2005 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:11 5/ 3/2007 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3959-997449.18
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4760-111554.20
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4161-7109149.68
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4262-4104151.39

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199612Jo-Ann Travaglini4756131910.9252.08
199714Scott Campbell465913177.7153.43
199812Scott Campbell4862152011.7556.58
199912Scott Campbell4357131510.7551.67
20009Scott Campbell465391410.8950.56
200111Scott Campbell4457111411.0049.18
200210Scott Campbell4553111310.3050.20
200313Scott Campbell465612169.8550.46
200410Scott Campbell4657121410.4050.30
200512John King41601117x10.5851.42
200610Scott Campbell455610148.7050.20
200710Scott Campbell4359121510.4050.20
20088Scott Campbell485411147.5050.63
200913Scott Campbell475611148.3849.69
201112Bill Spencer41539129.9246.33
201212Bill Spencer4054811x9.7546.00
201312Bill Spencer425391210.7547.25
201412Bill Spencer3949610x10.5044.83
20157Bill Spencer43527119.8646.29

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34443343331
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)35564656343
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44432434331
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54434243433


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0162296835962648222
Frequency:0.00118.697.752.783.197.1923.1686.32


Score:394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162
Count:11255101212152116132417191126544312
% Scored:0.470.470.952.372.374.745.695.697.119.957.586.1611.378.069.005.210.952.842.371.901.901.420.470.95

Barry Moore ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.261.318.7313123105 (85.4%)9 (7.3%)

Best Gross Score:37 6/25/98 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:56 5/30/96 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:2 6/25/98 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:21 5/30/96 Riverside Front
Best Net:-8 6/25/98 Riverside FrontWorst Net:12 5/ 9/2002 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3852-5103945.44
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4756212649.83
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3756-8115743.81
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4156-2112147.57

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199615Phil Tympanick415691210.4048.40
199716Phil Tympanick384861110.1943.94
199810Mike Farnesi375681110.5047.50
19998394871010.5043.75
200012Tony Fong38517910.6743.58
200113Tony Fong39486910.3143.77
200212Tony Fong425671310.1746.67
200318Tony Fong3851710x10.3945.00
200414Tony Fong395061110.8644.79
2005343458913.0044.00
2008146468810.0046.00
201514646773.0046.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25342353330
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)34454546338
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43442423329
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44434233431


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:02330944022775209
Frequency:0.0048.133.332.524.8814.7655.35123.00


Score:373839404142434445464748495051525356
Count:135281110141413118574313
% Scored:0.812.444.071.636.508.948.1311.3811.3810.578.946.504.075.693.252.440.812.44

Rob Simpson ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.281.8412.31139450 (53.2%)1 (1.1%)

Best Gross Score:39 8/15/2013 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:59 6/30/2011 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:4 8/15/2013 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:24 6/30/2011 Riverside Front
Best Net:-5 5/ 8/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Net:13 6/30/2011 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4159-5133749.05
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5159110255.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3958-593748.70
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4355-391850.28

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20083475715179.6752.67
200913John Machado455813169.0052.23
201018Dave Lake47561215x10.3350.28
201113Dave Lake455912149.4650.92
201214Ben Valcour4559101410.3648.71
201318Ben Valcour3951612x10.2846.28
201415Ben Valcour42547129.4747.53

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35442443433
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)56465658449
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44443433332
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54334343534


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:081203292221113719
Frequency:0.00105.756.612.573.817.6222.8644.53


Score:3941424344454647484950515253545556575859
Count:1123469412891144542212
% Scored:1.061.062.133.194.266.389.574.2612.778.519.5711.704.264.265.324.262.132.131.062.13

Steve Tucker ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.803.3715.371716930 (17.8%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:42 8/15/2013 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:65 7/18/2002 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:7 8/15/2013 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:29 7/18/2002 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-8 8/15/2013 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:13 5/ 8/2003 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4263-8136453.03
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5265213859.75
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4361-7127153.52
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4864-2122654.65

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200145561181910.5056.75
200215Dave Levinson456515198.8056.00
200312Dave Levinson486415197.5056.17
20048Dave Levinson486116199.1355.25
200515Dave Levinson516114178.0755.07
200615Dave Levinson4763131710.3353.13
200714Dave Levinson446113167.9353.79
200815Dave Levinson465913189.5352.73
200915Dave Levinson465913178.8053.13
201013Dave Levinson486012159.0852.08
201113Dave Levinson485814179.5453.31
201214Dave Levinson465913168.0752.29
201315Dave Levinson425712169.4052.40
20141585814143.0058.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35342452331
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55554657345
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44542434434
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54433353434


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:08152392426264156123
Frequency:0.00190.139.513.883.575.769.7512.37


Score:4243444546474849505152535455565758596061636465
Count:111132111061512211213131212936221
% Scored:0.590.590.590.591.781.186.515.923.558.887.1012.437.107.697.697.107.105.331.783.551.181.180.59

Nadir Minocher ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
51.006.0011.50021 (50.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:46 7/26/2012 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:56 5/16/2013 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:11 7/26/2012 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:21 5/16/2013 Riverside Front
Best Net:-1 7/26/2012 Riverside FrontWorst Net:13 5/16/2013 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)56561313156.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4646-1-1146.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201214646121215.0046.00
20131565611116.0056.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)77564894656
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)65545645646


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00267003
Frequency:0.000.009.003.002.570.000.006.00


Score:4656
Count:11
% Scored:50.0050.00

Andy Davis ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
41.00-4.0010.00011 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 4/30/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:41 4/30/2012 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:6 4/30/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:6 4/30/2012 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-4 4/30/2012 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:-4 4/30/2012 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4141-4-4141.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201214141101015.0041.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35553574441


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00441000
Frequency:0.000.002.252.259.000.000.001000.00


Score:41
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

Bill Hume ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
51.604.2012.001152 (40.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:48 7/28/2011 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:59 5/12/2011 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:12 7/28/2011 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:24 5/12/2011 Riverside Back
Best Net:-1 7/28/2011 Riverside BackWorst Net:14 5/12/2011 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)59591414159.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)494922149.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4852-14350.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20113485910139.0052.00
20122505212138.0051.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)49775895559
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)76664545649
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65544453642


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0032110533
Frequency:0.000.0015.002.144.509.0015.0015.00


Score:4849505259
Count:11111
% Scored:20.0020.0020.0020.0020.00

Anand Sundaram ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.642.4213.03153314 (42.4%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:44 7/30/2009 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:59 5/ 4/2006 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:9 7/30/2009 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:24 8/ 6/2009 Riverside Front
Best Net:-5 6/29/2006 Riverside FrontWorst Net:13 8/ 6/2009 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4759-1131151.18
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5459610256.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4454-571648.38
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5358310455.25

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200554752141413.0050.00
20068Ray Wach455912159.0051.13
20074515712148.5053.50
200814848151513.0048.00
200914Ramesh Divakar4459111510.8649.43
20121585812124.0058.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35453444436
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)65775657452
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543434334
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)74454365644


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0238939645176
Frequency:0.00148.507.433.193.096.6017.4749.50


Score:444546474849505152535455575859
Count:112424442221112
% Scored:3.033.036.0612.126.0612.1212.1212.126.066.066.063.033.033.036.06

Mike Gallagher ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
42.350.966.2387877 (98.7%)12 (15.4%)

Best Gross Score:35 7/15/2004 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:50 6/ 8/2000 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:0 7/15/2004 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:15 6/ 8/2000 Riverside Front
Best Net:-7 7/15/2004 Riverside FrontWorst Net:8 8/12/2004 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3746-553142.26
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)454708346.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3550-763442.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3748-561042.60

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
19991138445710.1841.64
2000839505911.3843.50
200133944568.3342.00
200284146679.0042.75
2003839465812.1342.25
200418Mike Canesi354839x11.8342.22
2005539447710.6042.20
201117Mike Canesi374657x11.7142.35

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34342343329
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)43443566338
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)33343333328
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44443343433


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:13825825312217112
Frequency:702.0018.472.362.775.7541.2963.82351.00


Score:3537383940414243444546474850
Count:1227101289778311
% Scored:1.282.562.568.9712.8215.3810.2611.548.978.9710.263.851.281.28

Dave Lake ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
44.480.588.77103131 (100.0%)1 (3.2%)

Best Gross Score:37 8/26/2010 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:49 6/ 3/2010 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:2 8/26/2010 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:14 6/ 3/2010 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-7 8/26/2010 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:8 6/16/2011 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3749-761345.46
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)474733147.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4049-481343.92
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4045-41442.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201016Rob Simpson3749714x10.3844.38
201115Rob Simpson4049798.2044.60

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35443353434
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55555548547
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44534423433
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54344342534


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0676123541631
Frequency:0.0046.503.402.275.1717.4493.00279.00


Score:3740414243444546474849
Count:12333333433
% Scored:3.236.459.689.689.689.689.689.6812.909.689.68

Mike Canesi ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
53.332.9215.32149920 (20.2%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:44 7/13/2000 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:67 8/ 8/96 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:9 7/13/2000 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:31 8/ 8/96 Riverside Front
Best Net:-7 9/ 8/2011 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:16 8/24/2000 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4465-7113353.64
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5264014557.60
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4465-6165051.90
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)52670111157.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
19963John Dunne586720207.0062.67
19987Peter Marshall536518209.2958.57
199913Peter Marshall4560151811.2352.46
200014Peter Marshall446512188.2952.43
200111Peter Marshall4458121610.0050.45
200213Peter Marshall4858131610.0852.46
200313Peter Marshall48641317x8.9253.54
200410Mike Gallagher45591116x9.8052.10
201115Mike Gallagher44601517x9.3354.13

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25453453435
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)55464567446
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543434334
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65545453542


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:02902372731488747
Frequency:0.00445.509.683.763.266.0210.2418.96


Score:444546474849505152535455565758596063646567
Count:32163567121088835232221
% Scored:3.032.021.016.063.035.056.067.0712.1210.108.088.088.083.035.052.023.032.022.022.021.01

Tom White ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
43.420.587.7561212 (100.0%)2 (16.7%)

Best Gross Score:39 8/ 4/2011 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:47 8/18/2011 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:3 8/ 4/2011 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:12 8/18/2011 Riverside Back
Best Net:-4 7/14/2011 Riverside FrontWorst Net:7 8/18/2011 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4247-27444.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3946-44543.20
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)3946-41343.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201112Dave Murphy39475910.5043.42

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34443453333
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54543444437
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44454453538


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:03335018112
Frequency:0.0036.003.002.166.00108.00108.0054.00


Score:39424344454647
Count:2311131
% Scored:16.6725.008.338.338.3325.008.33

Sareen Gudipaty ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
57.678.6714.33760 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:54 7/21/2011 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:63 8/18/2011 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:19 7/21/2011 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:27 8/18/2011 Lakeside Front
Best Net:5 8/ 4/2011 Riverside FrontWorst Net:16 7/14/2011 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)545477154.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)545858256.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5663716360.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20116546312186.5057.67

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)36585694854
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)75765646652
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)77576455652


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00110161755
Frequency:0.000.0054.005.403.383.1810.8010.80


Score:5456586163
Count:21111
% Scored:33.3316.6716.6716.6716.67

Nick Gibson ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.007.007.00011 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:49 8/18/2011 Riverside BackWorst Gross Score:49 8/18/2011 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:13 8/18/2011 Riverside BackWorst Gross vs Par:13 8/18/2011 Riverside Back
Best Net:7 8/18/2011 Riverside BackWorst Net:7 8/18/2011 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)494977149.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201114949779.0049.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65478445649


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00241101
Frequency:0.000.004.502.259.009.000.009.00


Score:49
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

Neal Finnegan ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
52.504.5014.00120 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:52 8/ 4/2011 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:53 8/11/2011 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:17 8/ 4/2011 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:18 8/11/2011 Riverside Front
Best Net:4 8/ 4/2011 Riverside FrontWorst Net:5 8/11/2011 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)535355153.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)525244152.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20112525314146.0052.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)57577575553
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)78684544652


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00175212
Frequency:0.000.0018.002.573.609.0018.009.00


Score:5253
Count:11
% Scored:50.0050.00

Ramesh Divakar ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.081.138.82114033 (82.5%)4 (10.0%)

Best Gross Score:37 8/ 5/2010 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:53 5/21/2009 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:2 8/ 5/2010 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:18 5/21/2009 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-6 6/ 4/2009 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:9 6/ 2/2011 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3753-691845.17
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4551-28347.33
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3952-681744.18
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)455234248.50

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20089Joe Commare3951710x9.8944.00
200915Anand Sundaram39537129.4746.00
201014Dave Murphy375271211.2144.50
201124549568.0047.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34342343329
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54455555341
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43432434330
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)57454444542


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0131021366531103
Frequency:0.0027.693.132.655.5411.6136.00120.00


Score:373940414243454647484950515253
Count:132335353413121
% Scored:2.507.505.007.507.5012.507.5012.507.5010.002.507.502.505.002.50

Steve Keylor ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
43.600.787.6811107102 (95.3%)10 (9.3%)

Best Gross Score:37 8/14/2003 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:53 7/ 1/99 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:2 8/14/2003 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:18 7/ 1/99 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-5 6/11/98 Riverside FrontWorst Net:9 7/ 1/99 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3753-494944.06
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)444806446.25
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3748-554342.51
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4148-251144.82

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199814Lou Frio4150711x10.9344.21
199914Lou Frio415381011.0745.07
200012Lou Frio424971010.8345.00
200113Lou Frio38465811.9241.77
200214Lou Frio40475711.1442.43
200315Roy Meyer374858x11.8042.33
200453845459.8040.80
2005639465711.3342.50
200614848667.0048.00
20072424591113.0043.50
20083425071011.3346.33
2009442518108.5046.00
20102455010108.5047.50
201124447101112.0045.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34342343430
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44454546440
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44432323328
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)43434343533


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0242994131744472
Frequency:0.0040.132.982.335.5321.89137.57481.50


Score:37383940414243444546474849505153
Count:2354121712121210751311
% Scored:1.872.804.673.7411.2115.8911.2111.2111.219.356.544.670.932.800.930.93

Dean Polnerow ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
55.183.3616.277110 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:50 7/27/2006 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:60 7/30/2009 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:15 7/27/2006 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:25 8/ 5/2010 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-6 6/16/2011 Riverside BackWorst Net:9 4/26/2007 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)506017354.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5260-19556.80
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)525836255.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)5151-6-6151.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200625052141412.5051.00
200725259141613.0055.50
200825255171710.5053.50
20092586015168.5059.00
20101606018185.0060.00
201125158172110.5054.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)47664573446
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54465666446
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)57674656551
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)76764565551


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00620372286
Frequency:0.000.0016.504.952.684.5012.3816.50


Score:50515255585960
Count:1131212
% Scored:9.099.0927.279.0918.189.0918.18

Chris Mancini ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.502.4313.076146 (42.9%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:46 6/24/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:58 4/29/2010 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:11 6/24/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:23 4/29/2010 Riverside Front
Best Net:-2 6/24/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Net:10 4/29/2010 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4658-110751.43
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4654-26749.57

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201014Ben Valcour465811149.0750.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35434464437
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54543543437


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:021739352247
Frequency:0.0063.006.633.233.605.7331.5018.00


Score:4647485152535458
Count:21314111
% Scored:14.297.1421.437.1428.577.147.147.14

Mike Kerr ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.501.438.9361414 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 7/15/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:49 8/ 4/2010 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:6 7/15/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:13 5/13/2010 Riverside Front
Best Net:-2 7/15/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Net:5 7/22/2010 Riverside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4348-14745.57
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4147-25544.80
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4549-15247.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201014Pete Tredeau414971010.4345.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34443454435
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54543524436
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)56544445542


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:023056241301
Frequency:0.0063.003.942.255.259.690.00126.00


Score:4143444546474849
Count:11232311
% Scored:7.147.1414.2921.4314.2921.437.147.14

Pete Tredeau ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
54.502.4316.935140 (0.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:50 7/15/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:59 6/10/2010 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:15 7/15/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:23 6/10/2010 Riverside Front
Best Net:-2 7/15/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Net:6 6/10/2010 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)5156-14753.71
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5057-25554.20
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)575956258.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201014Mike Kerr505916189.9354.50

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46553553541
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55653545543
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)76756476654


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00533403468
Frequency:0.000.0025.203.823.153.7121.0015.75


Score:5051525455565759
Count:11151221
% Scored:7.147.147.1435.717.1414.2914.297.14

Toby Bakaysa ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
48.582.0011.588128 (66.7%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:44 7/29/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:54 5/ 6/2010 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:9 7/29/2010 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/ 6/2010 Riverside Front
Best Net:-3 6/ 3/2010 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:8 4/22/2010 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4554-38749.43
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4454-28547.40

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201012Matt Blair44549138.7548.58

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35343473436
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44353546438


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:112234251852
Frequency:108.00108.004.503.184.326.0021.6054.00


Score:444546474849505254
Count:112121112
% Scored:8.338.3316.678.3316.678.338.338.3316.67

Matt Blair ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.271.5512.736116 (54.5%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:45 5/27/2010 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:54 5/ 6/2010 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:10 5/27/2010 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/ 6/2010 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-4 5/27/2010 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:5 5/ 6/2010 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4554-45749.29
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4850-25449.25

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
201011Toby Bakaysa4554101510.3649.27

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34553463437
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44545534539


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:01183229883
Frequency:0.0099.005.213.093.4112.3812.3833.00


Score:4547484950525354
Count:21122111
% Scored:18.189.099.0918.1818.189.099.099.09

Bill Holly ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
54.843.1216.6410251 (4.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:49 8/ 9/2007 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:61 5/ 3/2007 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:14 8/ 9/2007 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:26 5/ 3/2007 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-2 5/24/2007 Riverside FrontWorst Net:11 5/22/2008 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4960-1111054.40
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)575755157.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)5061-281354.54
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)616133161.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20046525714179.0054.33
20051575716168.0057.00
20078496115228.6354.00
20086506014177.5055.50
20092565717184.5056.50
20102535718186.0055.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)36554463440
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)67565869557
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44653544540
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)87888574661


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0095676502212
Frequency:0.000.0025.004.022.964.5010.2318.75


Score:49505253545556576061
Count:1313423512
% Scored:4.0012.004.0012.0016.008.0012.0020.004.008.00

Wayne Peterson ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
44.641.228.19125952 (88.1%)3 (5.1%)

Best Gross Score:38 8/25/2006 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:54 5/31/2007 Lakeside Back
Best Gross vs Par:3 8/25/2006 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:18 5/31/2007 Riverside Front
Best Net:-5 6/25/2009 Riverside FrontWorst Net:11 5/31/2007 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3853-482244.59
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)4454111949.11
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3851-582343.22
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4145-33543.40

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200517Joe Commare405169x10.8844.35
200613Joe Commare3851611x12.0844.23
200710Joe Commare42545109.3045.30
20083Joe Commare4249999.3346.00
200916Joe Commare3853611x10.8844.63

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34342452330
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)54444546339
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44443333331
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)54544343537


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:0141542239034106
Frequency:0.0037.933.162.385.9015.6253.1088.50


Score:38404142434445464748495051525354
Count:33468116233313111
% Scored:5.085.086.7810.1713.5618.6410.173.395.085.085.081.695.081.691.691.69

Joe Commare ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.221.339.71138567 (78.8%)3 (3.5%)

Best Gross Score:38 7/27/2006 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:58 5/21/2009 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:3 7/27/2006 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:23 5/21/2009 Riverside Front
Best Net:-7 6/25/2009 Riverside FrontWorst Net:12 5/21/2009 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)3958-6123446.29
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44551101049.90
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3853-783545.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4450-13646.83

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200413Paul Piscitelli415391210.6947.23
200516Wayne Peterson3952612x11.2545.38
200615Wayne Peterson3855610x10.9344.53
200713Wayne Peterson40536119.5446.08
200814Wayne Peterson3952912x12.0746.71
200914Wayne Peterson4058913x9.5047.71

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)34332443329
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)44443555337
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44543324332
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)45544343436


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:01617031417374153
Frequency:0.0047.814.112.444.4210.3451.00255.00


Score:38394041424344454647484950515253545558
Count:12336107955887233111
% Scored:1.182.353.533.537.0611.768.2410.595.885.889.419.418.242.353.533.531.181.181.18

Brendon Bourlier ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.671.8913.78893 (33.3%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 6/ 4/2009 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:56 4/23/2009 Riverside Front
Best Gross vs Par:6 6/ 4/2009 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:21 4/23/2009 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-8 6/ 4/2009 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:10 6/25/2009 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4156-810549.80
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4756-36451.75

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20099Tony Siciliano415611159.7850.67

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)46453463439
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)55653444541


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:001326201363
Frequency:0.000.006.233.124.056.2313.5027.00


Score:41474851525356
Count:1111212
% Scored:11.1111.1111.1111.1122.2211.1122.22

Tony Siciliano ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
52.423.0014.335121 (8.3%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:47 7/10/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:57 7/16/2009 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:12 7/10/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:22 7/16/2009 Riverside Front
Best Net:-4 7/10/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Net:8 7/16/2009 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)515728653.83
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)535333153.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4753-43550.60

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200814747161612.0047.00
200911Brendon Bourlier505714159.4552.91

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)47453544541
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)85655866453
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)63653525641


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:03533352075
Frequency:0.0036.0013.503.273.095.4015.4321.60


Score:4750515253555657
Count:11232111
% Scored:8.338.3316.6725.0016.678.338.338.33

Scott Campbell ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
54.083.5315.431614321 (14.7%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:44 7/11/2002 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:69 6/19/97 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:9 7/11/2002 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:33 6/19/97 Riverside Front
Best Net:-7 7/26/2007 Riverside FrontWorst Net:16 5/ 8/97 Lakeside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4565-4115154.10
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)5967816263.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4467-7137652.87
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)52692141459.29

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199715Terri Warren536915209.0060.60
199813Terri Warren4964171811.0856.38
199914Terri Warren486214179.3654.43
200014Terri Warren4857131710.8652.21
200115Terri Warren4563131710.3352.53
200212Terri Warren4456131712.4251.50
200315Terri Warren465512158.8051.73
200411Terri Warren505913159.3653.27
200610Terri Warren4556121710.1051.30
20079Terri Warren456012178.3355.22
20086Terri Warren505413159.3352.17
20099Terri Warren545814188.8956.33

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35452452434
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)56586765553
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44532434433
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)65454354642


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:049333942221313661
Frequency:0.00321.7513.273.803.056.049.4621.10


Score:4445464748495051525354555657585960626364656769
Count:133158512161314171012354411131
% Scored:0.702.102.100.703.505.593.508.3911.199.099.7911.896.998.392.103.502.802.800.700.700.702.100.70

Bob LaRoche ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
43.00-3.0011.00011 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:43 7/30/2009 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:43 7/30/2009 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:8 7/30/2009 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:8 7/30/2009 Lakeside Front
Best Net:-3 7/30/2009 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:-3 7/30/2009 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4343-3-3143.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200914343111112.0043.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)56553663443


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00342000
Frequency:0.000.003.002.254.500.000.001000.00


Score:43
Count:1
% Scored:100.00

Dan Petrosinelli ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
50.004.0010.50021 (50.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:48 7/10/2008 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Score:52 4/30/2009 Riverside Back
Best Gross vs Par:13 7/10/2008 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:16 4/30/2009 Lakeside Front
Best Net:3 7/10/2008 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:5 4/30/2009 Riverside Back

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)484833148.00
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)525255152.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
20081484810106.0048.00
200915252111110.0052.00

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)38473594548
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)86576454752


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:00373410
Frequency:0.000.006.002.576.004.5018.001000.00


Score:4852
Count:11
% Scored:50.0050.00

Craig Arel ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
46.471.479.94101715 (88.2%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:42 5/15/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:54 8/21/2008 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:7 5/15/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 8/21/2008 Riverside Front
Best Net:-3 9/11/2008 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:9 8/21/2008 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4354-39845.75
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4249-25846.63
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)515155151.00

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200817John Machado4254811x10.9446.47

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)36352463436
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54553435438
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)64555486851


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:023164401231
Frequency:0.0076.504.642.393.8312.7551.00153.00


Score:424344464748495154
Count:123331211
% Scored:5.8811.7617.6517.6517.655.8811.765.885.88

Mike McCabe ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.450.559.91121110 (90.9%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:40 8/21/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:54 5/ 8/2008 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:5 8/21/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:19 5/ 8/2008 Riverside Front
Best Net:-4 5/15/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Net:10 5/ 8/2008 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4354-210746.43
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4047-42443.75

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200811Dave Treshinsky405491110.5545.45

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35343453434
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)44553444538


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:01263923910
Frequency:0.0099.003.672.544.3011.0099.001000.00


Score:404243444546474954
Count:111212111
% Scored:9.099.099.0918.189.0918.189.099.099.09

Dave Treshinsky ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
45.180.0910.0961110 (90.9%)1 (9.1%)

Best Gross Score:39 8/21/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:52 5/ 1/2008 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:4 8/21/2008 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:17 5/ 1/2008 Riverside Front
Best Net:-4 8/14/2008 Lakeside FrontWorst Net:7 5/ 1/2008 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4052-47546.40
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)3946-41644.17

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
200811Mike McCabe39528119.7345.18

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)25443463435
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)54533434435


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:02274117930
Frequency:0.0049.503.412.415.8211.0033.001000.00


Score:39404445464852
Count:1112411
% Scored:9.099.099.0918.1836.369.099.09

Peter Furst ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
49.992.1012.751816781 (48.5%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:41 8/10/2000 Riverside FrontWorst Gross Score:61 5/ 8/2008 Lakeside Front
Best Gross vs Par:6 8/10/2000 Riverside FrontWorst Gross vs Par:26 5/ 8/2008 Riverside Front
Best Net:-7 6/25/98 Riverside FrontWorst Net:12 5/15/97 Lakeside Front

CourseBest GrossWorst GrossBest NetWorst NetNumber of RoundsStroke Avg
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)4261-6126651.44
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)505323251.50
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)4160-7117648.59
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)4457-492350.35

Year# RoundsPartnerLow GrossHigh GrossLow HdcpHigh HdcpMade PlayoffsAvg Points TakenStroke Avg
199614Peter Cassidy4253101310.7948.21
199714Rick Burnham4460121811.1450.21
199814Rick Burnham4257914x8.4349.71
199912Rick Burnham446013168.4251.83
200013Rick Burnham4157101510.2349.15
200113Rick Burnham435910158.9251.31
200212Rick Burnham446011178.0052.17
200315Rick Burnham46561216x10.0049.33
200411Ben Valcour4257101210.5547.73
200512Ben Valcour435610158.4249.42
200614Ben Valcour42549139.1448.21
200714Ben Valcour48551214x9.1451.29
20089Ben Valcour436113158.5652.22

Career Best Scores by Hole1/102/113/124/135/146/157/168/179/18Total
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Front)35433243431
Juniper Hills CC --- Lakeside (Back)76353556343
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Front)43442323328
Juniper Hills CC --- Riverside (Back)44334243532


EaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble BogeysTriple BogeysQuadruple BogeysMs
Count:1192504903682427646
Frequency:1503.0079.115.573.074.086.2119.7832.67


Score:414243444546474849505152535455565758596061
Count:143108814141918101312105353331
% Scored:0.602.401.805.994.794.798.388.3811.3810.785.997.787.195.992.991.802.991.801.801.800.60

Matthew Zega ( Click here to see Season Stats )
Career Stroke AvgCareer Net AvgAvg HandicapLargest Score Differential# Competitive Rounds# Sub 50 Rounds# Sub 40 Rounds
42.50-4.5012.00122 (100.0%)0 (0.0%)

Best Gross Score:42 6/ 5/2008 Lakeside FrontWorst Gross Scor